LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

November 7-10, 2019
Kissimmee, FL

Name City Age Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB 19 28 8:00am 18B
Lachlan Allerton Winnipeg, MB 17 23 8:00am 15A
Ryan Austin Surrey, BC 20 27 8:00am 18A
Julien Babineau Dieppe, NB 15 13 8:00am 9A
Ben Bagley Canmore, AB 15 13 8:00am 9A
Georgia Barr Calgary, AB 15 10 8:00am 7A
Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB 16 18 8:00am 11B
Cole Bernard Truro, NS 18 21 8:00am 14A
Dade Bernatchez LaRonge, SK 12 1 8:00am 1A
Madelin Boyd Oshawa, ON 15 9 8:00am 6A
Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat, AB 17 22 8:00am 14B
Jayson Bugera Calgary, AB 17 20 8:00am 13A
Kiefer Bulau King City, ON 17 26 8:00am 17B
Zach Burt Guelph, ON 17 25 8:00am 17A
Owen Canavan Hammonds Plains, NS 15 14 8:00am 9B
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC 15 17 8:00am 11A
Nathan Clow Fall River, NS 16 12 8:00am 8B
Charlie Cooper Caledonia, ON 17 24 8:00am 16A
Patrick Cormier Dieppe, NB 17 23 8:00am 15A
Emily Cornwall Calgary, AB 16 8 8:00am 5B
Peyton Costabile Ayr, ON 15 10 8:00am 7A
Derek D'Ortenzio Caledonia, ON 17 21 8:00am 14A
Thomas Danielson Saskatoon, SK 14 5 8:00am 3A
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON 13 4 8:00am 2B
Mitchell Desjarlais Sherwood Park, AB 19 27 8:00am 18A
Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB 15 17 8:00am 11A
Logan Forward Enfield, NS 16 16 8:00am 10B
Hudson Forward Enfield, NS 14 1 8:00am 1A
Sarah Gallagher Burlington, ON 15 11 8:00am 8A
Riley Geiger Langley, BC 18 22 8:00am 14B
Elaine Giantsopoulos Richmond Hill, ON 16 8 8:00am 5B
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK 12 3 8:00am 2A
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB 15 18 8:00am 11B
Andrew Gwilliams Bradford, ON 16 19 8:00am 12A
Emma Hansen Burlington, ON 13 6 8:00am 4A
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB 15 15 8:00am 10A
Ryden Hargreaves Brandon, MB 17 25 8:00am 17A
Gabrielle Harrison London, ON 15 8 8:00am 5B
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK 11 1 8:00am 1A
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB 15 15 8:00am 10A
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK 14 4 8:00am 2B
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB 12 2 8:00am 1B
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB 17 25 8:00am 17A
Anna Huang Vancouver, BC 11 7 8:00am 5A
Aaron Huang Vancouver, BC 13 5 8:00am 3A
Cooper Humphreys Kelowna, BC 14 18 8:00am 11B
Adam Husli Regina, SK 18 22 8:00am 14B
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS 14 14 8:00am 9B
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK 18 21 8:00am 14A
Carter Johnson Winnipeg, MB 17 20 8:00am 13A
Brett Jones Calgary, AB 13 4 8:00am 2B
Davide Kaiser Kelowna, BC 21 28 8:00am 18B
Yashin Kapadia Brampton, ON 18 23 8:00am 15A
Max Kleban Squamish, BC 17 20 8:00am 13A
Spencer Korol Burlington, ON 14 4 8:00am 2B
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK 13 7 8:00am 5A
Kye Krall Calgary, AB 15 12 8:00am 8B
Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg, MB 16 19 8:00am 12A
Connor Kurysh Spruce Grove, AB 17 20 8:00am 13A
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC 16 25 8:00am 17A
Nicolas-Guy Landry Calgary, AB 17 26 8:00am 17B
Erin Lee Langley, BC 14 11 8:00am 8A
Michael Li Vancouver, BC 11 3 8:00am 2A
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC 12 3 8:00am 2A
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB 16 19 8:00am 12A
Elise Liu Richmond, BC 13 7 8:00am 5A
Luna Lu Burnaby, BC 12 11 8:00am 8A
Georgia MacKenzie Calgary, AB 16 9 8:00am 6A
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB 22 27 8:00am 18A
Kyle Mayner Kelowna, BC 16 15 8:00am 10A
Tommy McKenzie Calgary, AB 16 18 8:00am 11B
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK 20 28 8:00am 18B
Matthew Medhurst North York, ON 20 27 8:00am 18A
Patrick Miller Calgary, AB 17 22 8:00am 14B
Colton Moscato Calgary, AB 17 21 8:00am 14A
Spence Mott Brandon, MB 12 2 8:00am 1B
Autumn Neiszner Regina, SK 16 10 8:00am 7A
Madison Ouellette Amaranth , ON 17 9 8:00am 6A
Noah Parent Prince Albert, SK 18 24 8:00am 16A
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON 12 2 8:00am 1B
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK 15 16 8:00am 10B
Hayden Prive Prince George, BC 17 24 8:00am 16A
Max Regier Saskatoon, SK 14 5 8:00am 3A
Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton, AB 17 26 8:00am 17B
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB 12 2 8:00am 1B
Trey Ross Winnipeg, MB 16 16 8:00am 10B
Christian Rotundo Thorold, ON 15 12 8:00am 8B
Marc Salnek Toronto , ON 15 13 8:00am 9A
Tyler Schaap Carlisle, ON 17 24 8:00am 16A
Connor Sharpe Burlington, ON 16 12 8:00am 8B
Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB 23 28 8:00am 18B
Ryan Somerville Aurora, ON 15 17 8:00am 11A
Neel Soni Winnipeg, MB 17 26 8:00am 17B
Lydia St-Pierre LĂ©vis, QC 14 7 8:00am 5A
Bradin Stahl Priddis Greens , AB 15 16 8:00am 10B
Peyton Stahl Priddis Greens, AB 12 3 8:00am 2A
Annalise Stolzenberg Langley, BC 13 6 8:00am 4A
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK 15 15 8:00am 10A
Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB 17 23 8:00am 15A
Ryan Vanderwerf London , ON 16 14 8:00am 9B
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC 13 5 8:00am 3A
Ella Weber Burlington, ON 14 10 8:00am 7A
Michael Weber Burlington, ON 15 17 8:00am 11A
Evan Wee Richmond Hill, ON 13 1 8:00am 1A
Kayden White Kitchener, ON 16 13 8:00am 9A
Ethan Wilson St Albert, AB 15 14 8:00am 9B
Hana Yoshida Richmond Hill, ON 17 9 8:00am 6A
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 13 6 8:00am 4A
Kelly Zhao North York, ON 13 11 8:00am 8A
Andre Zhu Richmond Hill, ON 13 19 8:00am 12A