LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 22-23, 2019
Swift Current, SK

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Joshua Babcock Regina, SK Junior Boys 2 9:08am 1
Carter Bell Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:36am 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:12am 1
Dade Bernatchez Sucker River, SK Peewee Boys 17 10:52am 1
Will Blake Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:12am 1
Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat, AB Junior Boys 3 9:16am 1
Gaige Calkins Swift Current , SK Junior Boys 4 9:24am 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK Junior Boys 6 9:40am 1
Jayden Chernoff Estevan, SK Peewee Boys 17 10:52am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK Bantam Boys 13 10:28am 1
Kaden Clifton Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:04am 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK Bantam Boys 15 10:44am 1
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK Junior Boys 6 9:40am 1
Luke Cote Regina, SK Bantam Boys 12 10:20am 1
Davis Czuy Warman, SK Junior Boys 4 9:24am 1
Thomas Danielson Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 15 10:44am 1
Steven Duchscher Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 2 9:08am 1
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK Junior Boys 5 9:32am 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK Junior Boys 2 9:08am 1
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK Peewee Boys 18 11:00am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK Bantam Boys 12 10:20am 1
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK Juvenile Boys 8 9:56am 1
Lucas Hughes Weyburn, SK Bantam Boys 13 10:28am 1
Adam Husli Regina, SK Junior Boys 6 9:40am 1
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK Junior Boys 4 9:24am 1
Hunter Kutcher Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 7 9:48am 1
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK Junior Boys 1 9:00am 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK Bantam Boys 15 10:44am 1
Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 5 9:32am 1
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:12am 1
Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK Juvenile Boys 7 9:48am 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 3 9:16am 1
Autumn Neiszner Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 9 10:04am 1
Solomon Ness Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:36am 1
Kerrick Norrie Asquith Lethbridge , AB Peewee Boys 18 11:00am 1
James Ogle Assiniboia, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:36am 1
Noah Parent Prince Albert, SK Junior Boys 3 9:16am 1
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 7 9:48am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 12 10:20am 1
Jacob Semchuk Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:04am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 8 9:56am 1
Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 10 10:12am 1
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 13 10:28am 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 5 9:32am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK Juvenile Boys 8 9:56am 1
Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK Junior Boys 1 9:00am 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 9 10:04am 1
Cashton Yaremko Orkney, SK Peewee Boys 18 11:00am 1