July 16-18, 2018
Calgary, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Nigel Anderson | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:00am | 12B |
Leyton Arthur | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 8:00am | 9B |
Bridger Atkinson | High River, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:00am | 14A |
Nico Aulicino | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:00am | 5A |
Ben Bagley | Canmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 8:00am | 7A |
Georgia Barr | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Carson Baylis | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 22 | 8:00am | 6B |
Grace Bell | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:00am | 9A |
Payton Benneweis | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 8:00am | 8A |
Cole Bergheim | Red Deer, AB | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:00am | 5A |
Matthew Betker | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:00am | 16A |
Greg Billingsley | Calgary, AB | Collegiate | 14 | 8:00am | 11B |
Erik Bouck | Camrose, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:00am | 14B |
Sam Bratvold | Medicine Hat, AB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:00am | 18B |
Brady Brenner | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:00am | 17 |
Taylor Bright | Edmonton, AB | Collegiate | 14 | 8:00am | 11B |
Nolan Burzminski | Medicine Hat, AB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:00am | 18B |
Jackson Cameron | Sherwood Park , AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:00am | 14B |
Charlotte Charlton | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Stephanie Chelack | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:00am | 9A |
Cayden Clark | St. Albert, AB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:00am | 18B |
Carter Code | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:00am | 18A |
Nolan Collins | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:00am | 12A |
Cole Cooper | Calgary , AB | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:00am | 6A |
Aydan Desjarlais | Cold Lake , AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:00am | 13A |
Michael Dumont | Airdrie , AB | Collegiate | 13 | 8:00am | 11A |
Daniel Evans | Calgary , AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:00am | 14B |
Liam Findlay | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 8:00am | 11A |
Jackson Findlay | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:00am | 18B |
Matthew Fleet | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:00am | 18A |
Camryn Frasz | Brooks, AB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Brooke Frerichs | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Alex Gerrard | Red Deer County, AB | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:00am | 5A |
Charlie Gingras | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 24 | 8:00am | 4A |
Brendan Grabo | Lacombe, AB | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:00am | 12A |
Logan Graf | Sylvan Lake, AB | Bantam Boys | 24 | 8:00am | 4A |
Dylan Gunderson | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:00am | 15A |
Samuel Hamelin | Stettler, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:00am | 12B |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:00am | 6A |
Zachary Haydamack | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:00am | 6A |
Logan Hill | Red Deer, AB | Collegiate | 14 | 8:00am | 11B |
Zachary Hill | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Albert Hoang | Niagara Falls , ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:00am | 18A |
Ryan Hodgins | Medicine Hat, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:00am | 14A |
Noah Karlgren | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 8:00am | 4A |
Shiv Kaura | Davenport, FL | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:00am | 12A |
Aiden Koch | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Jaiden Koonar | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:00am | 6A |
Sydney Kostreba | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Kyle Krzysik | White City, SK | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Tayler Kurucz | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:00am | 12B |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 8:00am | 7A |
Scott Levey | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 8:00am | 8A |
Georgia MacKenzie | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Jacob Magee | Calgary, AB | Collegiate | 14 | 8:00am | 11B |
Andrew Makarchuk | Taber, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:00am | 12B |
Alanna Makarchuk | Taber, AB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:00am | 9A |
Alex Makarchuk | Taber, AB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 8:00am | 8A |
Spence Matson | Lethbridge, AB | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:00am | 5A |
Cameron McFadyen | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:00am | 14B |
Ben McGonigal | Carstairs, AB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:00am | 18A |
Tommy McKenzie | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:00am | 14A |
Christopher McLarty | Okotoks, AB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 8:00am | 7A |
Ty Merkel | Okotoks, AB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:00am | 17 |
Patrick Miller | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Colton Moscato | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:00am | 16A |
Will Murray | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:00am | 13A |
John Niedermier | Calgary , AB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Braden O'Grady | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:00am | 15A |
Logan Pankiw | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:00am | 13A |
Antoine Paquet | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 8:00am | 11A |
Matthew Permann | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Braeden Petro | Lethbridge, AB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:00am | 17 |
Jessie Rinehart | Chestermere, AB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 8:00am | 9B |
Derek Roach | Calgary, AB | Collegiate | 13 | 8:00am | 11A |
Carson Rody | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:00am | 16A |
Dylan Saunders | Taber, AB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 8:00am | 7A |
Justin Schmidt | Sherwood Park, AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:00am | 13A |
Nikko Sebjanic | Calgary , AB | Bantam Boys | 24 | 8:00am | 4A |
Theo Sekulic | Rycroft, AB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:00am | 17 |
Bradin Stahl | Priddis Greens , AB | Bantam Boys | 22 | 8:00am | 6B |
Peyton Stahl | Priddis Greens, AB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 8:00am | 9B |
Joel Sullivan | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:00am | 15A |
Daniel Thomas | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:00am | 16A |
Hunter Thomson | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:00am | 14A |
Victoria Tse | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:00am | 9A |
Lucy Urban | Okotoks, AB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Jon Vinge | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 19 | 8:00am | 8A |
Christian Waldron | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 22 | 8:00am | 6B |
Jake Willsey | Grande Prairie , AB | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:00am | 12A |
Ethan Wilson | St Albert, AB | Bantam Boys | 22 | 8:00am | 6B |
Graedon Woodward | Cardston, AB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:00am | 15A |