LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

October 13-14, 2018
Richmond, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Angela Arora Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:39pm 1
AJ Austin Langley, BC Junior Boys 1 10:33am 1
Ryan Austin Surrey, BC Collegiate 3 10:51am 1
Nicolaus Barbosa Salmon Arm, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:09am 1
Judd Beron Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:09am 1
Sophia Bian Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:39pm 1
Evan Boyd Port Moody, BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:18am 1
Alexandrea Brunner Osoyoos, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:21pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:03pm 1
Bryan Chan Port Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:18am 1
Jesse Chen Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:36am 1
Dylan Chen Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 9 11:45am 1
David Deng Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:03pm 1
Irving Ding Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 4 11:00am 1
Ben Dragan Port Moody, BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:18am 1
Bradley Gagnon Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 3 10:51am 1
Riley Geiger Langley, BC Junior Boys 1 10:33am 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Bantam Boys 12 12:12pm 1
Leo Harper Burnaby, BC Juvenile Boys 7 11:27am 1
Aaron Huang Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:06pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 11:54am 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:12pm 1
Joshua Ince Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:06pm 1
Kristian Isa Kelowna , BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:18am 1
Kendra Jones-Munk Vernon, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:21pm 1
Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey, BC Junior Boys 2 10:42am 1
Alexander Kim Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 9 11:45am 1
Kayla Cerin Kim Langley, BC U15 Girls 19 1:15pm 1
Yeji Kwon Port Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 20 1:24pm 1
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 7 11:27am 1
Erin Lee Langley, BC U15 Girls 20 1:24pm 1
Alexander LePoidevin West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 7 11:27am 1
William Li Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 4 11:00am 1
Jiahao Li Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:09am 1
Shelley Li Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 19 1:15pm 1
Michael Li Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 17 12:57pm 1
Ryan Liang Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:06pm 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 17 12:57pm 1
Elise Liu Richmond, BC U15 Girls 21 1:33pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 17 12:57pm 1
Michelle Liu Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:39pm 1
Fritz Lo Richmond, BC Collegiate 3 10:51am 1
James Lo Port Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 1 10:33am 1
Luna Lu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 20 1:24pm 1
Andy Luo Burnaby, BC Juvenile Boys 7 11:27am 1
Gabriel Ma Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 11:54am 1
Georgia Miller Kamloops, BC 15-19 Girls 14 12:30pm 1
Jessica Ng Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 21 1:33pm 1
Kye Nielsen Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 17 12:57pm 1
Lucy Park Abbotsford, BC 15-19 Girls 14 12:30pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC U15 Girls 20 1:24pm 1
Jamal Pascal Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:12pm 1
Jayden Piao Port Moody, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:12pm 1
Jordan Reyes Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:03pm 1
Declan Riddle Summerland, BC Junior Boys 2 10:42am 1
Nemo Rong Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 16 12:48pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC U15 Girls 19 1:15pm 1
Annalise Stolzenberg Langley, BC U15 Girls 19 1:15pm 1
Eric Su Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 11:54am 1
Daniel Taddei Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 3 10:51am 1
Rowan Trow Salmon Arm, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:36am 1
Kurtis Trowell Langley, BC Junior Boys 2 10:42am 1
William Tu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:03pm 1
Pasley Vandermye North Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:21pm 1
Adam Weberg Chilliwack, BC Bantam Boys 8 11:36am 1
Terry (Yutai) Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 9 11:45am 1
James Xiong Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 16 12:48pm 1
Howard Yang Delta, BC Junior Boys 1 10:33am 1
Charles Yeung Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 16 12:48pm 1
Athena Yue Zeng Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 14 12:30pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 16 12:48pm 1
Vanessa Zhang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 21 1:33pm 1
Emily Zhang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 21 1:33pm 1
Peter Zhang Surrey, BC Junior Boys 2 10:42am 1
George Jiayu Zhou Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:06pm 1