May 5-6, 2018
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:41am | 1 |
Michelle Zheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:05am | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Billy Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:53pm | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:32am | 1 |
Martina Yu | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Sean Young | Quezon City, XX | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Ryan You | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Fred Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Sherri Yang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Emily Xu | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:32am | 1 |
Daniel Xu | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Bernie Xu | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Terry (Yutai) Xie | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:17pm | 1 |
Steven Wang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 2:05pm | 1 |
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Eddie Wang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 1:56pm | 1 |
William Tu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Kurtis Trowell | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Justin Towill | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Adam Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Freddy Sun | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Declan Riddle | Summerland, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Ethan Posthumus | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Jayden Piao | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:23am | 1 |
Kangbin (Jay) Park | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:05am | 1 |
Lucy Park | Abbotsford, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Kye Nielsen | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:47pm | 1 |
Breanna MacPherson | West Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Cynthia Lu | Redmond, WA | U15 Girls | 15 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:53pm | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:32am | 1 |
Angel Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:23am | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:17pm | 1 |
Emily Li | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:05am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Henry Lei | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:53pm | 1 |
Yeji Kwon | Port Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:35pm | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Edward Kim | Coqutilam , BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:41am | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:23am | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Aaron Huang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:17pm | 1 |
Anna Huang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Kade Hoogstraten | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Euna Han | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Jonathan Gong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:41am | 1 |
Riley Geiger | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Brandon Frechette | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Callum Davison | Duncan, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 11:41am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Minseo Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Kate (Dahye) Choi | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:14am | 1 |
Minji Choi | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Dylan Chen | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Beck Che | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Denby Carswell | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Cole Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:17pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:29pm | 1 |
Tony Bin | West Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Dylan Bercan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Mehar Singh Bajwa | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Chaewon Baek | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 1:02pm | 1 |
AJ Austin | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Jia An | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:53pm | 1 |