March 17-19, 2018
Coquitlam, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Michelle Ai | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Jordan Allaire | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Ryan Austin | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Matthew Beauchamp | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Judd Beron | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Tony Bin | West Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Tristen Boubard | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Brooke Brezovski | St Albert, AB | U15 Girls | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Brandon Chai | Vernon, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Beck Che | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Jason Chin | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Michael Crisologo | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Miguel Cullum | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Sartaj Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Armaan Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Irving Ding | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Dustin Franko | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Brandon Frechette | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Bradley Gagnon | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Aidan Goodfellow | Parksville, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Carter Graf | Sylvan Lake, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Leo Huang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 24 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Kristian Isa | Kelowna , BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Naoki Iwasaki | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Jackson Jacob | Fort Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Andy Jang | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Sienna Kraus | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Jacqueline Lapp | Kelowna, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Alexander LePoidevin | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Tony Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 24 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Angel Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Ashley Longmore | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Dale Longmuir | Maple Ridge, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Gabriel Ma | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Ben McGonigal | Carstairs, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Collegiate | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Kaeden Miles | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Joseph Mireault | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Kye Nielsen | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Payton Ochitwa | Saskatoon, SK | Collegiate | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Brock Ochitwa | Saskatoon, SK | Collegiate | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Jayden Piao | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Colton Piper | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Ethan Posthumus | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Dylan Prasad | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Ethan Reiber | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Ella Scabar | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Adam Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Nicholas Torry | Comox, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Justin Towill | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
William Tu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Cole Wilson | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Daniel Xu | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Bill Xu | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Emma Yang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Fred Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Kelly Ye | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Alfred Yeung | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Ryan You | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Martina Yu | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 24 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 24 | 1:27pm | 1 |