June 3, 2017
Breslau, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Vanessa Ardovini | Windsor, ON | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Nima Ashkar | Guelph, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Manav Bharani | Brampton, ON | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 10:49am | 1 |
Jahnavi Bharani | Brampton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Nolan Buttar | Lindsay, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 11:06am | 1 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:14am | 1 |
Rhys Constable | Selkirk, ON | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Ava Crane | North York, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 11:57am | 1 |
Marcus D'Aguilar | Kitchener, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:23am | 1 |
Andreas Diogenous | Cambridge, ON | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:05pm | 1 |
Lauren Dobbie | Cambridge, ON | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Ellis | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 13 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Finn Foster | Brantford , ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 11:06am | 1 |
Lucas Gilbart | Toronto , ON | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 10:49am | 1 |
Jack Groves | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Olivia Halvorsen | Milton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Connor Jackson | Williamsville, NY | Boys 9-10 | 1 | 10:49am | 1 |
Natasha Korman | Burlington, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 11:57am | 1 |
Joshua Lee | Mississauga , ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:14am | 1 |
Hannah Lee | Kitchener, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 11:57am | 1 |
Owen Lipskie | Baden, ON | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Alessia Lorimer | KING CITY, ON | Girls 11-12 | 13 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Gracie McKee | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 11:31am | 1 |
James Murdoch | Kitchener, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:23am | 1 |
Isabel Noot | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Leonardo Pellegrino | Guelph, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Tessa Poulton | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 13 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Myranda Quinton | Burlington, ON | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Ava Ryce | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 11:31am | 1 |
Swetha Sathish | Mississauga, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 11:48am | 1 |
Luke Smith | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 11:06am | 1 |
Jameson Staab | Kitchener, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:14am | 1 |
Karstin Stuckless | Exeter, ON | Peewee Boys | 10 | 12:05pm | 1 |
Juanita Beatrix Tandoc | Scarborough, ON | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 11:31am | 1 |
Landon Van Loon | Ingleside, ON | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 10:57am | 1 |
Mariana Vivas | Waterdown, ON | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 11:40am | 1 |
Sophie Weber | Burlington, ON | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 11:40am | 1 |
Sarah Yang | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 11:48am | 1 |
Kathy Yao | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Gabriel Yazdani | London, ON | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 10:57am | 1 |
Karolyn Zeng | Maple, ON | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Eric Zhao | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:23am | 1 |
Ryan Zhao | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:22pm | 1 |