August 24-25, 2017
Tsawwassen, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Nicole Jeon | Langley, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Tierra Elchuk | Kelowna, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Jia An | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Annalise Stolzenberg | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Brooklin Fry | Shell Lake, SK | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Shelley Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Luke Van Alstine | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Richard RuoHeng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Cheho An | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:12pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Daniel Bennett | Victoria, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Luke Van Alstine | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Jaiden Koonar | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Daniel Xu | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Jacob Knoblauch | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Devon Johnson | Tsawwassen, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Mehar Singh Bajwa | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Kerrick Norrie Asquith | Lethbridge , AB | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |