May 14, 2017
Tsawwassen, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sienna Harder | Langley, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Tierra Elchuk | Kelowna, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Nicole Jeon | Langley, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Elise Liu | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Hanna Karlgren | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Sierra Stubbs | Delta, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Meera Minhas | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Jia An | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Cheho An | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Abhay Minhas | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Mason Sun | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Jasper Meng | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Maxim McKenzie | Chilliwack, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
James Xiong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Shyampreet Khatra | Surrey , BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Richard RuoHeng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Andy Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Yul Koh | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Sean Young | Quezon City, XX | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
William Tu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Manu Gandhi | West Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Mehar Singh Bajwa | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Noah Karlgren | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |