April 23, 2017
Tsawwassen, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Cheho An | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Imran Cavas | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Andy Duan | Vancouver , BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Tierra Elchuk | Kelowna, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Manu Gandhi | West Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Sienna Harder | Langley, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Leo Huang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Yul Koh | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Elise Liu | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Gabriel Ma | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Maxim McKenzie | Chilliwack, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Meera Minhas | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Abhay Minhas | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Benjamin Nazif | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Sierra Stubbs | Delta, BC | Girls 11-12 | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Sky Sun | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Richard RuoHeng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Chloe Tran | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
William Tu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Ryen Tytherleigh | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
James Xiong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Fred Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Kelly Ye | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |