June 10-11, 2017
New Minas (Wolfville), NS
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sam Kimball | LaHave, NS | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Nick Berryman | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Ryan O'Hearn | Waverley, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Benjamin Chassé | Fall River, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Drew Ward | New Minas, NS | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Michael Smith | Dartmouth, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Matthew Chandler | Chester, NS | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Patrick Jackson | Truro Heights, NS | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Teran Newell | RR 1 Barrington, NS | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Zachary Forsythe | Coldbrook, NS | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Jack Anderson | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Chad Wilson | Sackville, NS | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Dean Vial | Port Williams, NS | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Jakob Wamboldt | Hammonds Plains, NS | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Aubrey Farrell | Sydney Forks, NS | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Brandon Cuvelier | Dartmouth, NS | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Conor Savage | Dartmouth, NS | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Evan Callaghan | Stellarton, NS | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
John Mosher | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Brett LeBlanc | Hammonds Plains, NS | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Jared Fraser | Bedford, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:34am | 1 |
Cameron Gannon | Beaver Bank, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:42am | 1 |
Sergio Kahil | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Benjamin MacDonald | Bathurst, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Ben Callaghan | Stellarton, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Cameron Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:34am | 1 |
Daniel Kirby | Woodstock, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Seamus Stears | Baddeck, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:34am | 1 |
Andrew Cash | Upper Tantallon, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Mark Chandler | Chester, NS | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Zach Brown | Lantz, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:42am | 1 |
Craig Landry | Antigonish, NS | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Logan Tramble | Bedford, NS | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Ben Thomander | Beaver Bank, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:42am | 1 |
Alec Anderson | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Ryan Martin | Falmouth, NS | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Jakob Lorefice | Antigonish, NS | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Thomas Sutherland | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Alex Ross | Halifax, NS | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Owen Mullen | Truro, NS | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Benjamin Childs | Halifax, NS | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Finn Kimball | LaHave, NS | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Samuel Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Connor Trenholm | Cole Harbour, NS | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Liam Brann | Sydney, NS | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Dimitri Mihelakos | Halifax, NS | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Jack Gavin | Bedford, NS | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Jake Smith | Dartmouth, NS | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Andrew Burns | Bedford, NS | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
John Murray-Weir | Moncton, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Owen Canavan | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Nathan Clow | Fall River, NS | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Patrick Cooke | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Aden Kavanaugh | Dartmouth, NS | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Luke Baldwin | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Ben Boyd | Dartmouth, NS | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Blake Fish | Middle West Pubnico, NS | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:26am | 1 |
Max Baldwin | Hammonds Plains, NS | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:26am | 1 |
Cole MacPhee | Hammonds Plains, NS | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:26am | 1 |
Gavin Ives | Middle Sackville, NS | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:26am | 1 |
Kiley MacDonald | Bedford, NS | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Haley Baker | Halifax, NS | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Laura Jones | Berry Mills, NB | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Abbey Baker | Halifax, NS | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Mackenzie Deveau | Moncton, NB | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Claire Tramble | Bedford, NS | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |