Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

June 10-11, 2017
Wolfville, NS

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jack Anderson Halifax, NS 19 17 12:38pm 1
Alec Anderson Halifax, NS 16 12 11:58am 1
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS 12 6 11:10am 1
Haley Baker Halifax, NS 15 7 11:18am 1
Max Baldwin Hammonds Plains, NS 11 8 11:26am 1
Luke Baldwin Hammonds Plains, NS 15 3 10:46am 1
Nick Berryman Halifax, NS 17 14 12:14pm 1
Ben Boyd Dartmouth, NS 14 2 10:38am 1
Liam Brann Sydney, NS 14 4 10:54am 1
Zach Brown Lantz, NS 17 10 11:42am 1
Andrew Burns Bedford, NS 15 1 10:30am 1
Ben Callaghan Stellarton, NS 16 11 11:50am 1
Evan Callaghan Stellarton, NS 17 16 12:30pm 1
Owen Canavan Hammonds Plains, NS 13 2 10:38am 1
Andrew Cash Upper Tantallon, NS 16 11 11:50am 1
Matthew Chandler Chester, NS 18 18 12:46pm 1
Mark Chandler Chester, NS 15 13 12:06pm 1
Benjamin Chassé Fall River, NS 18 17 12:38pm 1
Benjamin Childs Halifax, NS 14 4 10:54am 1
Nathan Clow Grand Lake, NS 14 3 10:46am 1
Patrick Cooke Hammonds Plains, NS 13 4 10:54am 1
Cameron Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 9 11:34am 1
Samuel Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 3 10:46am 1
Brandon Cuvelier Dartmouth, NS 19 18 12:46pm 1
Mackenzie Deveau Moncton, NB 15 6 11:10am 1
Aubrey Farrell Sydney Forks, NS 18 15 12:22pm 1
Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico, NS 11 8 11:26am 1
Zachary Forsythe Coldbrook, NS 18 18 12:46pm 1
Jared Fraser Lower Sackville, NS 16 9 11:34am 1
Cameron Gannon Beaver Bank, NS 16 10 11:42am 1
Jack Gavin Bedford, NS 13 1 10:30am 1
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS 12 8 11:26am 1
Patrick Jackson Truro Heights, NS 19 16 12:30pm 1
Laura Jones Berry Mills, NB 19 7 11:18am 1
Sergio Kahil Halifax, NS 16 11 11:50am 1
Aden Kavanaugh Dartmouth, NS 15 1 10:30am 1
Sam Kimball LaHave, NS 17 15 12:22pm 1
Finn Kimball LaHave, NS 14 5 11:02am 1
Daniel Kirby Woodstock, NB 15 12 11:58am 1
Craig Landry Antigonish, NS 15 13 12:06pm 1
Brett LeBlanc Hammonds Plains, NS 16 13 12:06pm 1
Jakob Lorefice Antigonish, NS 14 3 10:46am 1
Benjamin MacDonald Bathurst, NB 16 11 11:50am 1
Kiley MacDonald Bedford, NS 17 7 11:18am 1
Cole MacPhee Hammonds Plains, NS 11 8 11:26am 1
Ryan Martin Falmouth, NS 16 12 11:58am 1
Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax, NS 14 5 11:02am 1
John Mosher Halifax, NS 17 13 12:06pm 1
Owen Mullen Truro, NS 14 5 11:02am 1
John Murray-Weir Moncton, NB 14 2 10:38am 1
Teran Newell RR 1 Barrington, NS 17 14 12:14pm 1
Ryan O'Hearn Waverley, NS 18 17 12:38pm 1
Alex Ross Halifax, NS 14 1 10:30am 1
Conor Savage Dartmouth, NS 18 18 12:46pm 1
Jake Smith Dartmouth, NS 14 4 10:54am 1
Michael Smith Dartmouth, NS 18 17 12:38pm 1
Seamus Stears Baddeck, NS 16 9 11:34am 1
Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains, NS 14 2 10:38am 1
Ben Thomander Beaver Bank, NS 17 10 11:42am 1
Logan Tramble Bedford, NS 16 12 11:58am 1
Claire Tramble Bedford, NS 14 6 11:10am 1
Connor Trenholm Cole Harbour, NS 14 5 11:02am 1
Dean Vial Port Williams, NS 18 14 12:14pm 1
Jakob Wamboldt Hammonds Plains, NS 17 16 12:30pm 1
Drew Ward New Minas, NS 19 16 12:30pm 1
Chad Wilson Sackville, NS 17 15 12:22pm 1