June 17-18, 2017
Teulon, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Connor Stewart | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:32pm | 1 |
Cole Ferguson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:32pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:32pm | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Chase Dusessoy | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Jarrett Brehmer | Regina , SK | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Evan Grierson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 3:16pm | 1 |
Caydon Klassen | Reinfeld, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 3:16pm | 1 |
Cameron Riel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 3:16pm | 1 |
Noah Goertzen | Homewood, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Bronson Toews | Altona, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Garrett Kristjanson | Warren, MB | Collegiate | 16 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Jeremie Nantel | Winnipeg, MB | Collegiate | 16 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Collegiate | 16 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Rebecca Kuik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Brynne Paschinski | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Peewee Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Carter Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Nolan Watson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Aiden Lane | Winnipeg , MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Jose Mekish-lacquette | Shellmouth , MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Evan Ruta | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Tylo Broszeit | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Nathan Vigfusson | Gimli, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Aaron Macdonell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Colton Harder | Altona, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Zane MacDonald | Minnedosa, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Travis Sheridan | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Nicholas Fernandes | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Inderpreet Singh | Winnipeg , MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Clark Bolton | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Easton Donohoe | Petersfield, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Eric Strick | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Thomas Coldwell | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Owen Gillespie | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Zachary Hill | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Lachlan Allerton | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |