Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

August 28-29, 2017
Whistler, BC

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Angela Arora Surrey, BC 13 10 1:20pm 1
Ryan Austin Surrey, BC 18 3 12:20pm 1
Tony Bin West Vancouver , BC 13 15 2:10pm 1
Calvin Block Vancouver, BC 17 2 12:10pm 1
Marcus Brown Surrey, BC 21 1 12:00pm 1
Trevor Card Langley, BC 19 3 12:20pm 1
Mitchell Catania North Vancouver, BC 17 1 12:00pm 1
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC 17 4 12:30pm 1
Jason Chin Vancouver, BC 20 1 12:00pm 1
Christopher Dale Mission, BC 17 4 12:30pm 1
Amy Ehlert Maple Ridge, BC 15 12 1:40pm 1
Brandon Frechette Lake Country, BC 16 6 12:50pm 1
Andy Hongze Gan Vancouver, BC 13 14 2:00pm 1
Manu Gandhi West Vancouver, BC 12 19 2:50pm 1
Gus Greer Vancouver, BC 15 6 12:50pm 1
Leo Harper Burnaby, BC 15 7 1:00pm 1
Kaitlyn Hill Whistler, BC 15 12 1:40pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC 12 17 2:30pm 1
Kristian Isa Kelowna , BC 15 7 1:00pm 1
Tina Jiang Richmond, BC 12 10 1:20pm 1
Steven Jin White Rock, BC 14 14 2:00pm 1
Leah John Vancouver, BC 17 13 1:50pm 1
Cooper Jones Richmond, BC 13 15 2:10pm 1
Philipp Kaiser Kelowna, BC 17 2 12:10pm 1
Davide Kaiser Kelowna, BC 19 1 12:00pm 1
Noah Karlgren Surrey, BC 12 18 2:40pm 1
Lucas Keady Delta, BC 15 15 2:10pm 1
Jaxon Kearns Squamish, BC 11 18 2:40pm 1
Liam Kightley-Kauser Surrey, BC 16 7 1:00pm 1
Brycen Ko Richmond, BC 14 16 2:20pm 1
Cadence Ko Richmond, BC 11 10 1:20pm 1
Skye Ku Burnaby, BC 17 4 12:30pm 1
Emma Kusu Surrey, BC 13 11 1:30pm 1
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC 14 16 2:20pm 1
Sarah Lawrence Duvall, WA 19 13 1:50pm 1
Jin Se (Usher) Li Vancouver, BC 16 6 12:50pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC 10 17 2:30pm 1
Harry Liu Surrey , BC 16 5 12:40pm 1
Elise Liu Richmond, BC 11 10 1:20pm 1
Max Lockwood Vernon, BC 14 16 2:20pm 1
Will Lockwood Vernon, BC 12 20 3:00pm 1
Jordan Loyst Pitt Meadows, BC 17 4 12:30pm 1
Cameron Lyman Vancouver , BC 15 5 12:40pm 1
Bethany Ma Vancouver, BC 19 13 1:50pm 1
Jun Nam Abbotsford , BC 13 16 2:20pm 1
Jessica Ng Vancouver, BC 13 9 1:10pm 1
Kye Nielsen Surrey, BC 12 19 2:50pm 1
Sandee Park West Vancouver, BC 16 12 1:40pm 1
Coco Pei Surrey, BC 12 11 1:30pm 1
Jayden Piao Coquitlam, BC 13 15 2:10pm 1
Colton Piper Kelowna, BC 17 3 12:20pm 1
Dylan Prasad Surrey, BC 16 6 12:50pm 1
Kevin Qu West Vancouver, BC 13 14 2:00pm 1
Lucas Rachkowski Kelowna, BC 15 5 12:40pm 1
Rebecca Reitsma Kelowna, BC 17 9 1:10pm 1
Jason Sang Surrey, BC 12 19 2:50pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 13 9 1:10pm 1
Aiden Snyman West Vancouver , BC 11 17 2:30pm 1
Luke Spencer Delta, BC 14 14 2:00pm 1
Jesse Stoesz Lake Country , BC 18 3 12:20pm 1
Daniel Taddei Burnaby, BC 16 5 12:40pm 1
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC 11 20 3:00pm 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC 12 20 3:00pm 1
Cole Wilson Kelowna, BC 17 7 1:00pm 1
Laura Wong West Vancouver, BC 16 12 1:40pm 1
Lucas Wu Vancouver, BC 18 2 12:10pm 1
Jay Xu Burnaby, BC 11 20 3:00pm 1
Emily Xu Burnaby, BC 16 13 1:50pm 1
Kevin Yang Surrey, BC 17 2 12:10pm 1
Athena Yue Zeng Vancouver, BC 16 9 1:10pm 1
Bonnie Zhai Surrey, BC 12 11 1:30pm 1
George Zhou Vancouver, BC 10 18 2:40pm 1