September 23-25, 2016
,
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Marissa Naylor | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Matthew Jackson | Williamsville, NY | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Tyler McDowell | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Brendan Dunphy | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Marc Groenhuysen | West Chester, PA | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Mikah McDonnell | Webster, NY | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Nathan Wiersma | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Mackenzie Scott | Upper Hampstead, NB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Connor Rochon | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Adam Park | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Tyler Nagano | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Zack Mason | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Tristan Renaud | Sudbury, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Ethan Bennett | Stoney Creek, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Alicia Easthope | St. Albert, AB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Luke Stanley | South Wales, NY | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Seung Jae Mo | South Korea, | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Kevin Doran | Sharon, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Joseph MacNeil | Severn, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Angi Lu | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Eric (Joohyung) Byun | Richmond Hill, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Keith Ng | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Noah Kozack | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Logan Hill | Red Deer, AB | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Megan Fitchett | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Madelin Boyd | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Patrick Maloney | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Sean Garvey | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
John Burghardt | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Dylann Armstrong | North Gower, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Emily Ward | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Sukriti Harjai | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Justin DiCienzo | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Vincent DiCosimo | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Spencer Norrie | Morden, MB | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Julian Sanchez Garcia | Mexico City, | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Maxime Gaudet | Memramcook, NB | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Chloe Sies | Melville, SK | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Melanie Green | Medina, NY | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Ian Wagner | Medina, NY | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Griffin Jones | Manotick , ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Ty Celone | Long Sault, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Jillian Friyia | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Kiley Rodrigues | Kingston, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Derek Graham | Kelowna , BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Laura Wesselius | Intervale, NB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Nicklaus Naumovski | Halton Hills, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Thomas Giroux | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Ryan Pongrac | Freehold, NJ | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Freddy D'Angelo | Fonthill, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Austin Friesen | Essex, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Brandon Maxwell | Eckville, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Jake Bryson | Dunrobin, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Alex LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Alexandre Boudreau | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Cary Ignaczak | Derby, NY | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Taylor Bourdon | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Cole Obrigewitsch | Deer Valley, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Shania Remandaban | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Austin Bosquet | Coldstream, BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Elena Lopez | Clarence, NY | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Brooke MacKinnon | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Jordan Bean | Canmore, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Sydney Scraba | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Zachary Farkas | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Aidan Nugent | Brooklin, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Michael Dubois | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Vaijayanti Bharkhada | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Linda Trockel | Berlin, Germany, | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Jason Maloney | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Luca Carestia | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
James Parsons | Almonte, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |