August 25-26, 2016
Caledon, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 10:27am | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 10:18am | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:09am | 1 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Aidan Brady | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:51am | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Joseph Pietroski | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 10:18am | 1 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Chase Desantis | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:15am | 1 |
Jordan Martins | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:51am | 1 |
Ewan MacBain | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Michael Hamilton | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 10:27am | 1 |
Ryan Macbain | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Magnus Taylor | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:15am | 1 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Ethan Szabo | St. George, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Jordan Jarrett | St Marys, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:57am | 1 |
Andre Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Echo Chen | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 8:39am | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 8:39am | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 8:39am | 1 |
Ashley Chow | North York , ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 8:48am | 1 |
Nick Cundari | North Bay , ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Justin Chong | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Kevin Lee | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 9:06am | 1 |
Alyssa Burgess | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 9:06am | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |
Cam Kellett | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:09am | 1 |
Kyle Meaney | London , ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:09am | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:57am | 1 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 9:06am | 1 |
Jack Dool | Georgetown, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Justin Knebel | Georgetown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Isiah Katsube | Elmira, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Tess Scaman | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:57am | 1 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |
Vaijayanti Bharkhada | Brampton, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 8:48am | 1 |