August 15-16, 2016
Cambridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Emily Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Andre Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 9:22am | 1 |
Paul Young | Tiny, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Jue Wen | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Shu Wen | North York , ON | Peewee Boys | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Jason Webster | , ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Reese VanMackelberg | Cambridge, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Hansika Tathgur | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Ethan Szabo | St. George, ON | Peewee Boys | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Luke Steenge | Ottawa, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Jacob Smith | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Marcus Slipchuk | Amherstburg, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Aiden Shah | Waterloo, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 9:22am | 1 |
Tess Scaman | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Stephen Ryan | Palgrave, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Carter Roung | St. George, ON | Peewee Boys | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Manuela Rincon | Waterloo, ON | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Aleksandar Perak | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Minwoo Park | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Matthew Ortlieb | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Dilan O'Neail | Paris, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Brian O'Connor | Levack, ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Justin Nelligan | Hamilton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Matthew Nadler | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Liam McCauley | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Jordan Martins | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Sam Manfredi | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 9:22am | 10 |
Joseph MacNeil | Severn, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Angi Lu | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Brandon Logan | Jarvis, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
JiaYin Joy Liu | Waterloo, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Owen Lipskie | Baden, ON | Peewee Boys | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Jacob Kleiman | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Cam Kellett | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Michael Katsman | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Yashin Kapadia | Brampton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Daniel Ivanouski | Denfield, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Jeremy Henderson | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Ellis Harvie | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Trevor Harris | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Michael Hamilton | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Noah Guta | St. George, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Thomas Giroux | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 9:22am | 10 |
Jacqueline Giles | Georgetown, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Madeleine Gehan | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Carrick Galbraith | Ilderton, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Jeffrey Fang | Newmarket, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Graeme Edwards | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 9:22am | 10 |
Caleb Duffield | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Michael Dubois | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Jack Dool | Georgetown, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Matthew Deven | St Thomas , ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Luke Cowen | Clifford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Cameron Corbett | Little Britain, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Ryan Cook | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Ashley Chow | North York , ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Luca Carestia | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Alyssa Burgess | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Tanner Big Canoe | Lindsay, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Ethan Big Canoe | Lindsay, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 9:22am | 1 |
Andrew Bauman | Listowel, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Jakob Ain | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |