June 30-July 1, 2016
Kamloops, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Matt Altwasser | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:54am | 1 |
Ryan Austin | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:10am | 1 |
Xander Bankes | Rossland, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 7:38am | 1 |
Morgan Benko | Cloverdale, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:50am | 1 |
Austin Bosquet | Coldstream, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:58am | 1 |
Taylor Bourdon | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:26am | 1 |
Ryan Buchanan | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:58am | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 7:38am | 1 |
Brandon Chai | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:34am | 1 |
Seowon Chang | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:42am | 1 |
Lucas Chernoff | DeWinton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:10am | 1 |
Rachel Chung | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Terry Cousineau | Kamloops , BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:06am | 1 |
Arlen Des Champ | Prince Rupert, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 7:46am | 1 |
Nik Federko | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:06am | 1 |
Lucas Federucci | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:54am | 1 |
Branthur Federucci | Prince George, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:10am | 1 |
Brandon Frechette | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:10am | 1 |
Rowan Froese | Kamloops, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:06am | 1 |
Alex Gerrard | Red Deer County, AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 7:38am | 1 |
Derek Graham | Kelowna , BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:50am | 1 |
Kristian Isa | Kelowna , BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:54am | 1 |
Nicholas Jenner | Castlegar, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:54am | 1 |
Rhiannon Jones | Westbank, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:50am | 1 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:18am | 1 |
Min Kang | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:26am | 1 |
Noah Kerins | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:42am | 1 |
Kevin Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:42am | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:26am | 1 |
Natasha Kozlowski | Prince George, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:58am | 1 |
Logan Libke | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:18am | 1 |
Cooper Lindberg | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:02am | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:02am | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 7:46am | 1 |
Adam Niles | Kamloops, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:02am | 1 |
Ely Overennay | Castlegar, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:34am | 1 |
Hunter Penalva | Vernon, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:02am | 1 |
Declan Riddle | Summerland, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 8:26am | 1 |
Jordan Simpson | Penticton, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:58am | 1 |
Jesse Stoesz | Lake Country , BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:18am | 1 |
Tiegan Taylor | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Jackson Thornley | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:06am | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 7:46am | 1 |
George Wilkins | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:34am | 1 |
Cole Wilson | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:18am | 1 |