September 25-27, 2015
,
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Shehna Akbary | Barrie, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Matthew Anderson | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 31 | 9:30am | 1 |
Jeff Ash | BARRIE, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Sarah Beckwith | Lakeview, NY | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Ethan Bennett | Stoney Creek, ON | Junior Boys | 32 | 9:30am | 10 |
Dante Buratto | Lasalle, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
John Burghardt | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 32 | 9:30am | 10 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Ty Celone | Long Sault, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Riley Conners | Listowel, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Luke Cowen | Clifford, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Freddy D'Angelo | Fonthill, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 9:22am | 1 |
Luke DeCorso | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Jordy Denomme | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Justin DiCienzo | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Vincent DiCosimo | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Kevin Doran | Sharon, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Michael Dubois | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Brendan Dunphy | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Liam Fisk | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Anna Foley | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Vince Friyia | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Madeleine Gehan | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Matthew Genaway | Darien Center, NY | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Sukriti Harjai | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Brett Harrison | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Ellice Hong | Thornhill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Daniella Hopper | Barrie, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Bryce Hughes | Tecumseh, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Curtis Hughes | Lakeshore , ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Lauren Kase | North Tonawanda, NY | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Jonathon Kerr | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Michael Kessler | Getzville, NY | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Rebecca Kuik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Brendan Lancaster | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Shaye Leidenius | Ponoka, AB | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Daria Leidenius | Ponoka, AB | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Susan Leone | NIaraga Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Jasmine Ly | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Brooke MacKinnon | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Sparky MacLean | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Eric MacLean | Niagara Falls, ON | Junior Boys | 31 | 9:30am | 1 |
Jason Maloney | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 9:22am | 1 |
Diana McDonald | Kingston, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Austin Morrison | Lloydminster, AB | Junior Boys | 30 | 9:22am | 10 |
Eric Nielsen | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Ryan Page | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
James Parsons | Almonte, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Tyler Read | Brockville, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Marcus Rodrigues | Burlington , ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 9:22am | 10 |
Jeremy Rose | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 29 | 9:22am | 1 |
Holden Ryder | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Danielle Sawyer | Grafton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Megan Schauer | Lasalle, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Luke Sear | Stouffville, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Ethan Siebert | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 30 | 9:22am | 10 |
Michael Silvestri | Woodbridge, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Taylor Simoneau | St. Catharines, ON | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Marcus Slipchuk | Amherstburg, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Dakota Smith | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 32 | 9:30am | 10 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Luke Steenge | Ottawa, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Ethan Stewart | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Hansika Tathgur | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Sean Trapp | Janetville, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Alexander Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Tyson Turchanski | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 31 | 9:30am | 1 |
Nick Valiquette | Cornwall, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Emily Ward | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |