LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 20-21, 2015
Burlington, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jeff Aljoe Durham, ON Juvenile Boys 20 2:32pm 1
Jeff Ash BARRIE, ON Junior Boys 15 1:52pm 1
Michael Barry Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:40pm 1
Devin Bartlett Cambridge, ON Junior Boys 18 2:16pm 1
Mikayla Bourgeois Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 5 12:32pm 1
Zach Burt Guelph, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:08pm 1
Daniel Catanzaro Ancaster, ON Junior Boys 14 1:44pm 1
Justin Chong Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:16pm 1
Riley Conners Listowel, ON Junior Boys 14 1:44pm 1
Ciara Costabile Ayr, ON 15-19 Girls 11 1:20pm 1
Cameron Cox Carlisle, ON Junior Boys 16 2:00pm 1
Graydon Fair Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 21 2:40pm 1
Andy Fensham Ancaster, ON Junior Boys 12 1:28pm 1
Zach Friesen Woodstock, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:40pm 1
Matt Glover Burlington , ON Juvenile Boys 20 2:32pm 1
Brad Golding Cambridge, ON Junior Boys 14 1:44pm 1
Logan Hackett Oakville, ON U15 Girls 5 12:32pm 1
Morgan Halcovitch Camlachie, ON Juvenile Boys 21 2:40pm 1
Trevor Harris Milton, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:48pm 1
Ian Hart Burlington, ON Junior Boys 15 1:52pm 1
Dylan Henderson Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Ethan Hurst Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 13 1:36pm 1
Yaroslav Ilyenko Stouffville, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Elian Infante Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Daniel Ivanouski Denfield, ON Junior Boys 16 2:00pm 1
Kate Johnston Ayr, ON 15-19 Girls 11 1:20pm 1
Adam Jordan Penetang, ON Juvenile Boys 19 2:24pm 1
Jonathon Kerr Cambridge, ON Junior Boys 17 2:08pm 1
Owen Kim Oakville, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:16pm 1
Jakson Kirk Alma, ON Bantam Boys 6 12:40pm 1
Garvey Knapp Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:08pm 1
Sam Kreze Kitchener, ON Junior Boys 18 2:16pm 1
Jared Kuthe Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 13 1:36pm 1
JiaYin Joy Liu Waterloo, ON U15 Girls 4 12:24pm 1
Connor McCrea Burlington, ON Junior Boys 18 2:16pm 1
Alexis McMurray Oakville, ON U15 Girls 5 12:32pm 1
Josh Montgomery Ancaster, ON Junior Boys 17 2:08pm 1
Matthew Nadler Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 19 2:24pm 1
Logan O'Hara Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 13 1:36pm 1
Chandler Romeo Pushlinch, ON Peewee Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Noah Romeo Puslinch, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:48pm 1
Bennett Ruby Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 7 12:48pm 1
Rebecca Ryce Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 10 1:12pm 1
Shawn Sehra Windsor, ON Peewee Boys 3 12:16pm 1
Greg Simpson Mildmay, ON Junior Boys 15 1:52pm 1
Carter Snowden Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 22 2:48pm 1
Natasha Stasiuk Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 9 1:04pm 1
Paul (Wonkyung) Sung Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 16 2:00pm 1
Ethan Szabo St. George, ON Peewee Boys 2 12:08pm 1
Tatiana Tait Mannheim, ON 15-19 Girls 10 1:12pm 1
Hansika Tathgur Brampton, ON 15-19 Girls 11 1:20pm 1
Ryan Trocchi London, ON Juvenile Boys 21 2:40pm 1
Alexander Turchan Conestogo, ON Juvenile Boys 22 2:48pm 1
Krtin Udith Thornhill, ON Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Victoria Vastis Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 9 1:04pm 1
Angela Vastis Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 4 12:24pm 1
Ben Weaver Kingston, ON Juvenile Boys 22 2:48pm 1
Abby White Simcoe, ON 15-19 Girls 10 1:12pm 1
Robert Wilkinson Dundas, ON Junior Boys 17 2:08pm 1
Nicholas Zorzi Milton, ON Junior Boys 12 1:28pm 1