June 20-21, 2015
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jonah Perron | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Katherine McGlenen | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 3:26pm | 1 |
Sylvain Ruest | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Jordan Deerpalsing | Winnipeg , MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 3:34pm | 1 |
Brett Walter | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Scott Lemon | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 3:50pm | 1 |
Anthony Leicht | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Rebecca Kuik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Jeremie Nantel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 3:34pm | 1 |
Nicholas Fernandes | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Carter Bradley | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 4:06pm | 1 |
Owen Briscoe | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Brynn Todd | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 3:18pm | 1 |
James Hooton | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Nic Fanning | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Cole Ferguson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 3:02pm | 1 |
Blake Burr | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Ethan Topping | Winnipeg , MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Julian Fosty | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Cameron Jones | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Tylo Broszeit | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 3:58pm | 1 |
Carter Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Jonathan Size | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Cameron Riel | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Brett Multan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Chase Ganaden | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Trent Crane | Winkler, MB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Nathan Wright | Warren, MB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Aaron Ogrodnick | The Pas, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 3:34pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Stefan Lavallee | Steinbach, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 4:06pm | 1 |
Kate Gregoire | Ste Anne, MB | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Avery Livingston | Starbuck, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 3:50pm | 1 |
Auzzie Loewen | St.Andrews, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Reece Carter | St Andrews , MB | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 3:26pm | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Timmy Cromarty | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 3:50pm | 1 |
Braden Clement | Russell , MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 3:02pm | 1 |
Caydon Klassen | Reinfeld, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 3:02pm | 1 |
Ryan Blair | Oakbank, MB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 4:06pm | 1 |
Chase Dusessoy | Neepawa, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Stacy Faron Genaille | Mafeking, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 3:58pm | 1 |
Cabrel LaBossière | Lorette, MB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Will Hydrochuk | La Salle, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Jamie Roy | Kleefeld, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Noah Goertzen | Homewood, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Zach Wytinck | Glenboro, MB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 3:26pm | 1 |
Bobbi Uhl | Erickson, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Josh Martineau | East St. Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Noah Johnstone | East St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Dylan Normandeau | East St Paul, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Ethan Harris | Dugald, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Joel Baron | Carberry, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 3:58pm | 1 |
Hayley Shanks | Brandon, MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Riley McMillan | , MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 2:54pm | 1 |