LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 13-14, 2015
Olds, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Matt Altwasser Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 5 12:32pm 1
Nigel Anderson Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 9 1:04pm 1
Cole Bateman Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 12:48pm 1
Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB Peewee Boys 6 12:40pm 1
Josh Berze Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 1:28pm 1
Connor Blake Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 1:52pm 1
Brady Brenner Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 5 12:32pm 1
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB Juvenile Boys 11 1:20pm 1
Joshua Burlet Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 12 1:28pm 1
Tillie Claggett Calgary, AB U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Matthew Cook Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 2:08pm 1
Jordan Cooke Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 16 2:00pm 1
Ethan De Graaf Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Drew Dougherty Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 2:24pm 1
Alicia Easthope St. Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 3 12:16pm 1
Liam Elliott , AB Juvenile Boys 9 1:04pm 1
Zachary Farkas Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 1:52pm 1
Sebastian Farkas Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 1:20pm 1
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Peewee Boys 4 12:24pm 1
Colton Hamm Calgary , AB Juvenile Boys 10 1:12pm 1
Logan Hill Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 20 2:32pm 1
Eric Hollman Spruce Grove, AB Junior Boys 16 2:00pm 1
Tysen Johansen Lethbridge, AB Bantam Boys 7 12:48pm 1
Dillon Keen Calgary, AB Junior Boys 16 2:00pm 1
Matthew Kinash Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:44pm 1
Gina Kowalchuk Lethbridge, AB 15-19 Girls 3 12:16pm 1
Campbell Laidlaw Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 1:36pm 1
Sam LeBus Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:44pm 1
Daria Leidenius Ponoka, AB 15-19 Girls 2 12:08pm 1
Shaye Leidenius Ponoka, AB 15-19 Girls 3 12:16pm 1
Colton Leslie Camrose, AB Juvenile Boys 13 1:36pm 1
Jonathan Letendre Glenevis, AB Juvenile Boys 9 1:04pm 1
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 12:40pm 1
Josh Lumgair Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 2:24pm 1
Jake Martin Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 2:08pm 1
Brandon Maxwell Eckville, AB Juvenile Boys 14 1:44pm 1
Clare McMahon Red Deer, AB 15-19 Girls 2 12:08pm 1
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 10 1:12pm 1
Ty Merkel Okotoks, AB Peewee Boys 4 12:24pm 1
Grant Numrich Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 20 2:32pm 1
Braxton O'Grady Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 1:20pm 1
Rylan Plante-Crough Airdrie, AB Junior Boys 18 2:16pm 1
Brayden Provost Brocket, AB Juvenile Boys 12 1:28pm 1
Michael Pruss Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 20 2:32pm 1
Allan Pruss Red Deer , AB Junior Boys 19 2:24pm 1
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:40pm 1
Jeremy Rietze Lacombe, AB Junior Boys 18 2:16pm 1
Zach Rivard Calgary , AB Juvenile Boys 15 1:52pm 1
James Robillard St.Albert, AB Junior Boys 20 2:32pm 1
Stewart Schamp Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 2:24pm 1
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB Peewee Boys 5 12:32pm 1
Nick Sprovieri Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 12:56pm 1
Justice Stella Blairmore , AB Juvenile Boys 10 1:12pm 1
Taylor Stone Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 2 12:08pm 1
Elias Theodossopoulos Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 12:48pm 1
Tanner Truswell Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 4 12:24pm 1
Matthew Tse Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 1:36pm 1
Jordan Williamson Red Deer, AB Junior Boys 18 2:16pm 1
Christopher Zeglen Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 2:08pm 1