July 27-29, 2015
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Harry Bains | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:36am | 1 |
Rumi Bhatia | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 8:15am | 1 |
Jacob Bland | Sechelt, BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:18am | 1 |
Sarah Blank | North Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:21am | 1 |
Sean Buckles | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 8:24am | 1 |
Trevor Card | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:33am | 1 |
Kathrine Chan | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 7:48am | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:27am | 1 |
Victor Choi | , BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:51am | 1 |
Braeden Cooper | Vernon, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 8:24am | 1 |
Breanna Croxen | New Westminster, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:30am | 1 |
Jack Dickie | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 1 |
Amy Ehlert | Maple Ridge, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 7:12am | 1 |
Andy Fan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:09am | 1 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:09am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:03am | 1 |
Euna Han | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 7:48am | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 8:15am | 1 |
Daniel Hyun | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:51am | 1 |
Andy Jang | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 8:24am | 1 |
Rebecca Jiang | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:03am | 1 |
Richard Jiang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:33am | 1 |
Julie (Youn Soo) Ju | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 7:12am | 1 |
Tanvir Kahlon | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:36am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:42am | 1 |
Sangvin Kang | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:06am | 1 |
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 1 |
James Kim | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:18am | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:06am | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:09am | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 7:57am | 1 |
Tiffany Kong | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 7:48am | 1 |
Sienna Kraus | Maple Ridge, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 7:03am | 1 |
Cecile Kwon | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:21am | 1 |
Top Lau | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:33am | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:45am | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 1 |
Khan Lee | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:09am | 1 |
Esther Subin Lee | Maple Ridge , BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:39am | 1 |
Hannah Lee | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 7:48am | 1 |
Kyle Leiman | Victoria , BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:18am | 1 |
Kevin Li | , BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 8:15am | 1 |
Ye Ji Lim | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:39am | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:30am | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 7:57am | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:45am | 1 |
Connor McLellan | Chilliwack, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:45am | 1 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:36am | 1 |
Keith Ng | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:51am | 1 |
Ashley Omidi | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:39am | 1 |
Miso Park | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 7:12am | 1 |
Matt Pearson | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:33am | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 7:57am | 1 |
Jaya Rampuri | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:21am | 1 |
Tyler Robertson | Prince George, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:27am | 1 |
Andrew Spalti | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:42am | 1 |
Jaxson Stobbe | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:51am | 1 |
Avery Struck | Halfmoon Bay, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:30am | 1 |
Casey Sullivan | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 9:45am | 1 |
Daniel Sun | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:42am | 1 |
Thomas Sze | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:42am | 1 |
Qi Wen Tang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 7:57am | 1 |
Ben Wrixon | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:06am | 1 |
Jessica Wu | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:30am | 1 |
Owen Xiong | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:27am | 1 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:39am | 1 |
Angela Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 7:12am | 1 |