LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

April 11-12, 2015
Surrey, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Chase Aul Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Harry Bains Surrey, BC Junior Boys 27 1:50pm 1
Morgan Benko Cloverdale, BC Junior Boys 19 1:16pm 1
Matthew Berntsen North Saanich, BC Juvenile Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Rumi Bhatia Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Connor Borrowdale Langley, BC Junior Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Taylor Bourdon Delta, BC Juvenile Boys 24 1:33pm 10
Cole Bowering Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Keaton Cameron Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:08pm 10
Mitchell Catania North Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Erik Cheng Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Gloria Choi Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Kate (Dahye) Choi Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
Ji Na Choi Port Moody, BC 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
O'Meara Chow Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Natalie Chu Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Scott Chu Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Gavin Ciulla Surrey, BC Junior Boys 27 1:50pm 1
Tillie Claggett Calgary, AB U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Samantha Copeland Calgary, AB U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Celine Copeland Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Hugh Corne Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 24 1:33pm 10
Devin Cutforth Mission, BC Juvenile Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Christopher Dale Mission, BC Juvenile Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Jacklyn Duchen Burnaby, BC 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Michael Ferguson Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 4 12:08pm 10
Keenan Flemming Sechelt, BC Juvenile Boys 30 1:59pm 10
Kurtis Fontinha Penticton, BC Junior Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Jennifer Gu West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 3 12:08pm 1
Euna Han Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 17 1:08pm 1
Jacob Hayes Delta, BC Junior Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Brock Hertz Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 29 1:59pm 1
Haley Hewer Penticton, BC 15-19 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Cooper Humphreys Vernon, BC Peewee Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Daniel Hyun Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 30 1:59pm 10
William Jackson Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Jackson Jacob Fort Langley, BC Bantam Boys 14 12:51pm 10
Andy Jang Langley, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Richard Jiang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 16 12:59pm 10
Julie (Youn Soo) Ju West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
Min Kang Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 24 1:33pm 10
Jayla Yoonji Kang Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 17 1:08pm 1
Scott Kerr Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Matthew Kettleson Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Josh Killins Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Paul Kim Abbotsford, BC Bantam Boys 14 12:51pm 10
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Gabriel King Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Brycen Ko Richmond, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:17pm 10
Tiffany Kong Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Cecile Kwon Maple Ridge, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Ali Ladak Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Samir Ladak Richmond, BC Junior Boys 23 1:33pm 1
Shayne LaRochelle Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Alisha Lau Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Sarah Lawrence Duvall, WA 15-19 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Tyler Leclair North Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 27 1:50pm 1
Esther Subin Lee Maple Ridge , BC 15-19 Girls 11 12:42pm 1
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 29 1:59pm 1
Vivian Lee Hong Kong, HK 15-19 Girls 17 1:08pm 1
Henry Lei Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 14 12:51pm 10
Tony Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Avril Li Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 14 12:51pm 10
Tiger Li Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 16 12:59pm 10
Melody Lin Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 7 12:25pm 1
Belinda Lin Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 9 12:34pm 1
Angel Lin Surrey, BC U15 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
YanJun (Victoria) Liu Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
Jerry Zerui Liu West Van., BC Bantam Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Fritz Lo Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 30 1:59pm 10
Brendan MacDougall Calgary, AB Junior Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Liam MacKinnon Port Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Mathew McConnachie Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 30 1:59pm 10
Cole McKinnon Surrey, BC Junior Boys 27 1:50pm 1
Evan Merrier Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Edward Metcalfe White Rock, BC Junior Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Amanda Minni Delta, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Ryland Munn North Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Zaahidali Nathu Richmond, BC Junior Boys 25 1:42pm 1
Lucas Oh Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:08pm 10
Ashley Omidi Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Sandee Park West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 3 12:08pm 1
Miso Park Langley, BC U15 Girls 5 12:17pm 1
Taylor Patrick Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Jaya Rampuri Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 13 12:51pm 1
Zachary Ryujin North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Sher Sidhu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 4 12:08pm 10
Stefanie Silva Surrey, BC U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Jaxson Stobbe Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:08pm 10
Raeka Su Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 29 1:59pm 1
Freddy Sun Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:17pm 10
Minho Sung Abbotsford, BC Bantam Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Thomas Sze Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 20 1:16pm 10
Andrew Tang West Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 8 12:25pm 10
Mitchell Thiessen Chilliwack, BC Juvenile Boys 28 1:50pm 10
Jackson Trozzo Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 29 1:59pm 1
Adam Veenstra Smithers, BC Juvenile Boys 22 1:25pm 10
Joel Veenstra Smithers, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:42pm 10
Steven Veerman Maple Ridge, BC Junior Boys 19 1:16pm 1
Adrian Villanueva Sechelt, BC Junior Boys 19 1:16pm 1
Brennan Walker Agassiz, BC Juvenile Boys 18 1:08pm 10
Eddie Wang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 4 12:08pm 10
Steven Wang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Cort Weiner West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 24 1:33pm 10
Benjamin Whiton Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 26 1:42pm 10
Ethan Wong Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 10 12:34pm 10
Echo Wu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 6 12:17pm 10
Susan Xiao Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 17 1:08pm 1
Frank Xiao West Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Owen Xiong West Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 21 1:25pm 1
Emily Xu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 3 12:08pm 1
Sunwoo Yi Abbotsford, BC 15-19 Girls 16 12:59pm 10
Phoebe Yue West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 15 12:59pm 1
Peter Zhang Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 16 12:59pm 10
Kitty Zhang Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 3 12:08pm 1