November 14-16, 2014
Phoenix, AZ
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kade Johnson | Yorkton, SK | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Veronica Vetesnik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Izac Silagy | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Nicholas Kyriakou | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Kyle Leiman | Victoria , BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Scott Kerr | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Justin Wood | Unity, SK | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Jaxon Lynn | Sylvan Lake, AB | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Khan Lee | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Taylor Patrick | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Logan Sullivan | Strathroy, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Korbin Allan | Strathmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Connor Ackroyd | St. Albert, AB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Alexandre Belanger | St-Jacques, NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Justin Berget | Spruce Grove, AB | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:30am | 10 |
Adam Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Joel Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Corey Bailey | Shaunavon, SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
McKyla Poponick | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 8:34am | 10 |
Bradley Moser | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 8:26am | 1 |
Andrew Campbell | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Roman Timmerman | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Jordan Unger | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Steven Duchscher | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Marc Sweeney | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Noah Kozack | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 8:18am | 10 |
Drew Kocur | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Logan Hill | Red Deer, AB | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Jared Nicolls | Ponoka, AB | Junior Boys | 11 | 8:10am | 1 |
Hunter Phelan | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Chloe Sies | Melville, SK | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Stacy Faron Genaille | Mafeking, MB | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Ryan Trocchi | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Taylor Swift | Lloydminster, AB | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Darin Bertschi | Lethbridge, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Jeff Masse | Lethbridge, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Jeremy Rietze | Lacombe, AB | Junior Boys | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 7:54am | 10 |
Carson Harcourt | Kipling, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
James Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 8:50am | 10 |
Justin Sawley | Kimberley, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Casey Sullivan | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Tiegan Taylor | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Graham Gourley | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 8:02am | 10 |
Matthew Jackson | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 8:26am | 10 |
Emily Creaser | Edmonton, AB | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 9:06am | 10 |
Rayna Oosterhuis | Edmonton, AB | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 9:14am | 10 |
Robert Wilkinson | Dundas, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 8:18am | 1 |
Ronnie Postnikoff | Courtenay , BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:50am | 1 |
Alexander Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 8:34am | 1 |
Jordan Bean | Canmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:58am | 1 |
Matt Bean | Canmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Carter Grosart | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 7:38am | 1 |
Matt Campbell | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 8:10am | 10 |
Alexander Smith | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 8:58am | 10 |
Brendan MacDougall | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Scott Walker | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 7:46am | 10 |
Landon Stellingwerff | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 8:42am | 10 |
Nolan Renwick | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 1 | 7:30am | 1 |
Lauren Cheng | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 9:06am | 1 |
Andrew Chelack | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:02am | 1 |
Reese Martin | Brooks, AB | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 9:14am | 1 |
Danek Hadley | Bathurst, NB | Junior Boys | 5 | 7:46am | 1 |
Kai Iguchi | Banff, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 8:42am | 1 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:38am | 10 |