August 2-3, 2014
Caledon, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Ryan Trocchi | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Jatin Sehra | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Rayna Oosterhuis | Edmonton, AB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:38am | 1 |
Justin Naro | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:54am | 1 |
Michael Melchior | Vaughan, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Nicholas Marchese | Nobleton, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:54am | 1 |
Susanna Manziaris | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:38am | 1 |
Blake Mackey | Walkerton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Ty Kerr | Listowel , ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Jason Kerr | Pattaya , TH | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Adam Jordan | Penetang, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:46am | 1 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Brad Hildebrandt | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Vince Greco | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:54am | 1 |
Morgan Giles | Clarksburg, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Daniel George | Richmond Hill, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:46am | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Christian Ethier | Haileybury, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Spencer Dupuis | New Liskeard, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Connor Doucette | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Matthew Deven | St Thomas , ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:38am | 1 |
Trevor Costello | Schomberg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Jordan Carr | Brockville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Justin Brazeau | New Liskeard, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Matthew Barnes | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:10pm | 1 |