August 19-20, 2014
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Devon Schade | Beausejour, MB | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Cole Peters | Steinbach, MB | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Travis Fredborg | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 27 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Brett Swidinsky | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 27 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Stacy Faron Genaille | Mafeking, MB | Junior Boys | 27 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Brett Multan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Matt Dyck | East St Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Aaron Ogrodnick | The Pas, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Josh Neufeld | Altona, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Elliott Panciera | East St. Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Bobby McNair | Roseisle, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Micah Zacharias | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Myles Panciera | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Matthew Size | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Jackson Dartnell | East St Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Justin Dyck | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Bart Kaminski | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Orin Rambow | The Pas, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Eric Corrigal | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Matthew Froese | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Ievan Maric | St. Andrews, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Eric Trudeau | Lorette, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Matthew Schmidt | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Stefan Lavallee | Steinbach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Brendan Kesterke | Headingley, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Izac Silagy | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Carter Bradley | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Stefan Swandel | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Timmy Cromarty | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Josh Martineau | East St. Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Ethan Harris | Dugald, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Nathan Wright | Warren, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Evan Grierson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Owen Briscoe | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Tehvv Rudd | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Andrew Klein | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Ted Glass | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Anthony Leicht | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Keighton McNab | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:58am | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Riley McMillan | , MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:50am | 1 |
Sean Gula | Balmertown, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:42am | 1 |
Chase Dusessoy | Neepawa, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:42am | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:42am | 1 |
Nicholas Fernandes | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:34am | 1 |
Jonathan Size | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:34am | 1 |
Thomas Coldwell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:34am | 1 |
Carsen Dokken | , MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:26am | 1 |
Nic Fanning | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:26am | 1 |
Cameron McMillan | , MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jake Gill | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Noah Johnstone | East St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Matthew Campbell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Ethan Topping | Winnipeg , MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Veronica Vetesnik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
McKyla Poponick | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Camryn Roadley | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Marissa Naylor | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Brynn Todd | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Angela Dueck | Morris, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Katherine McGlenen | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Lexie Kopp | Matlock, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |