July 24-25, 2014
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Elliott Panciera | East St. Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Austin Dobrescu | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Tyler Hall | East St. Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Myles Panciera | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Brett Swidinsky | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Steve Young | La Salle, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:52am | 1 |
Dayce Roulette | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:52am | 1 |
Jackson Dartnell | East St Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:52am | 1 |
Garrett Kristjanson | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:45am | 1 |
Justin Dyck | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:45am | 1 |
Joshua Kitt | Dryden, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:45am | 1 |
Joel Baron | Carberry, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 11:37am | 1 |
Matthew Size | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 11:37am | 1 |
Gavin Storoschuk | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 11:37am | 1 |
Micah Zacharias | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Matt Dyck | East St Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Brett Multan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Eric Corrigal | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 11:22am | 1 |
Matthew Schmidt | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 11:22am | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 11:22am | 1 |
Julian Fosty | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:15am | 1 |
Kyle Leiman | Victoria , BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:15am | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:15am | 1 |
Josh Martineau | East St. Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:07am | 1 |
Cole Ferguson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:07am | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:07am | 1 |
Ethan Harris | Dugald, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ted Glass | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Carter Bradley | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jackson White | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:52am | 1 |
Evan Grierson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:52am | 1 |
Timmy Cromarty | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:52am | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:45am | 1 |
Jordan Hughesman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:45am | 1 |
Wyatt Brooks | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:45am | 1 |
Jordan Guberman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 10:37am | 1 |
Nicholas Guberman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 10:37am | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:30am | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:30am | 1 |
Mason Hughesman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:22am | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:22am | 1 |
Jonathan Size | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:22am | 1 |
Matthew Dueck | Waldeck, SK | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:15am | 1 |
Sean Gula | Balmertown, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:15am | 1 |
Riley McMillan | , MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:15am | 1 |
Jake Gill | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:07am | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:07am | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:07am | 1 |
Kyle Schroeder | Narol, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:00am | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:00am | 1 |
Will Draper | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:00am | 1 |
Chase Dusessoy | Neepawa, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:52am | 1 |
Blake Burr | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:52am | 1 |
Brynn Todd | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:45am | 1 |
McKyla Poponick | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:45am | 1 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:45am | 1 |
Lexie Kopp | Matlock, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:37am | 1 |
Katherine McGlenen | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:37am | 1 |
Hayley Shanks | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 9:30am | 1 |
Angela Dueck | Morris, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 9:30am | 1 |