August 31-September 1, 2013
Waterloo, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Trevor Ranton | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Craig Stefureak | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Connor Doucette | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Wesley Day | Ajax, ON | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Dane Firhoj | Georgetown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Connor Riley | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Devin Bartlett | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Hayden Edworthy | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:52pm | 1 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Riley Spear | Acton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:44pm | 1 |
Marshall Graper | Waterdown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Thomas Hergott | Kitchener , ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Callum Biehn | Georgetown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Matthew Yustin | Gormley, ON | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Scotty Herod | , ON | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Ryan Au | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Cameron Cox | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Mac Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Max Krasa | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Xander Boston | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Daniel Knapp | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Ben Whiteside | London, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Daniel Kwon | Etobicoke, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:04pm | 1 |
Nick Striker | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:56pm | 1 |
David Fell | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Andrew Cox | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:56pm | 1 |
Chris Hennigar | London, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Daniel Sommers | Cayuga, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Stefan DeDominicis | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Spencer Sommers | Cayuga, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Ryan Hagey | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Rhys Davies | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Tyler Garside | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Paul Edgar | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Nick Schepens | London, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Alex McKay | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Sam Kreze | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Matthew Didiano | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Brad Golding | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Brett Kudoba | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Taylor Tompkins | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Tyler Hale | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Justin Fisher | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Joel Albany | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Dalton Clifford | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Cameron Brennan | Erin, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Greg Piper | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:52am | 1 |
Chase McCarthy | Toronto , ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:52am | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:52am | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:44am | 1 |
Michael Holden | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:44am | 1 |
Jordy Denomme | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:36am | 1 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:36am | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:36am | 1 |
Adamo Di Tullio | Brampton, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:28am | 1 |
Ben Weaver | Kingston, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:28am | 1 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:28am | 1 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Josh Hagey | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Julian Crupi | Woodbridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:12am | 1 |
Jakob Lemieux | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:12am | 1 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:12am | 1 |
Adrian Brumaru | St. George, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
Mathias Krauss | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
Devan Van Slyke | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
Julia Champion | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:56am | 1 |
Meghan Bennett | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:56am | 1 |
Michelle Ruiz | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:56am | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:48am | 1 |
Jenna Banz | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:48am | 1 |
Diana McDonald | Kingston, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:48am | 1 |
Mackenzie Baker | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Alexandra Garcia | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Monica Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:32am | 1 |
Ellis Harvie | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:32am | 1 |