August 24-25, 2013
Copetown, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Joel Albany | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Brad Golding | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Matthew Barnes | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:56am | 10 |
Taylor Beckstead | Alliston, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Andrew Esbaugh | , ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Dalton Clifford | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Chris Hennigar | London, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Daniel Knapp | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Cole Hague | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Nick Schepens | London, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:56am | 10 |
Ben Whiteside | London, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Michael Richards | Cobourg, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Davis Jewitt | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Dylan MacQueen | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
David French | Camlachie, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Brendan Lancaster | Barrie, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Brad Hildebrandt | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Jacob Richards | Cobourg, ON | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:56am | 10 |
Jaxon Hoffman | , ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Adam Graham | Sarnia, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Taylor Tompkins | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Vince Greco | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jaret Chipman | Niagara Falls, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
AJ Macrae | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Josh Montgomery | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Alex Matovic | Niagara Falls, ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Devin Bartlett | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Michael Katsman | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Meghan Bennett | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Saurav Bubber | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Adamo Di Tullio | Brampton, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
John Warren | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Connor Doucette | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Cooper Trew | , ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Luca Carestia | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Conor Noad | Niagara On The Lake, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Swade Hall | , ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Adrian Brumaru | St. George, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Matt Glover | Burlington , ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Braydon Evans | Oakville, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Gil Lanoue | Belle River, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Aaron Black | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Nic Francis | Waterdown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Cooper Elliott | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Ryan Gizzie | Niagara Falls, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Scotty Herod | , ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Nick Hofland | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:20pm | 1 |