August 3-4, 2013
Caledon, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sydney Naro | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Baker | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Lorelle Weavers | Burlington, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Michelle Ruiz | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Eric Collier | Woodbridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jakob Lemieux | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Nicolas Calabrese | Maple, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Troy Wilkinson | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Nicholas Marchese | Nobleton, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Vince Greco | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Brendan Kesterke | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Matthew Barnes | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Cameron Schuurmans | Caledon East, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Mitchell Taylor | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Alex Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Trevor Costello | Schomberg, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Jacob Richards | Cobourg, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Jordan Carr | Brockville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Myles Schulz | Orangeville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:12pm | 1 |
James Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:28pm | 1 |
David Iaderosa | Ottawa, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Logan Sullivan | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:12pm | 1 |
John Warren | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Riley Spear | Acton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Paul (Wonkyung) Sung | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Ryan Au | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Matthew Deven | St Thomas , ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Brad Hildebrandt | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:48am | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:40am | 1 |
Tyler Hale | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:32am | 1 |
Michael Richards | Cobourg, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:32am | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:40am | 1 |
Adam Graham | Sarnia, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:56am | 1 |
Josh Thorne | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:32am | 1 |
Matthew Didiano | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:40am | 1 |
Stefan DeDominicis | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:56am | 1 |
Josh Sterling | Caledon, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:48am | 1 |
Austin Biletsky | Strathmore, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jeffrey Gardner | Port Carling, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:56am | 1 |