June 29-30, 2013
London, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Anthony Occhiuto | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Jordy Denomme | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Taylor Beckstead | Alliston, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Josh Hagey | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Matteo D'Ambrosio | Richmond Hill, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Caleb Schyvenaars | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Xander Boston | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Zachary Katzenstein | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Meghan Bennett | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Julie Whalen | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Madison Easterbrook | Burlington, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Annika Haynes | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Courtney Tolton | Mitchell, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Sonia Nagindas | Aurora, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Crystina Kertsos | Pickering , ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Isabella Portokalis | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Dylaney Day | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Maddy Piccininni | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Carly Shane | Waterloo, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Corinne Grans-Wood | Barrie, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Monica Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Baker | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Olivia Brock | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Gray Potter | Glen Williams, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Paul Edgar | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Thomas Code | Dorchester, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Matthew Vihant | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Brenden Henriques | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Tyler Nagano | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Josh Montgomery | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Brendan Seys | Port Lambton , ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Nick Hofland | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Matthew Yustin | Gormley, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Nolan Blewett | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Ganden Doherty | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Andrew Chambers | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Devin Bartlett | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Bryson Wood | London , ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Matthew Deven | St Thomas , ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Logan Sullivan | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Luis Bridgeman | Whitby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Hayden Edworthy | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Curtis Cappa | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Alex Matovic | Niagara Falls, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Keaton Jones | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Joel Albany | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Christopher Wilson | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Dylan MacQueen | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Andrew Cox | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Osama Khan | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Nick Schepens | London, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Ryan Vandenbroek | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:58am | 1 |
Mitchell Bennett | Mount Brydges, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:58am | 1 |
David French | Camlachie, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:58am | 1 |
Ryan Hagey | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:58am | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:50am | 1 |
Josh Sterling | Caledon, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:50am | 1 |
Alex Rizzo | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:50am | 1 |
Alex McKay | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:50am | 1 |
Adam Graham | Sarnia, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |
Matthew Dasilva | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |
Tyler Hale | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |
Brad Golding | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |
Matthew Didiano | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:34am | 1 |
Justin Fisher | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:34am | 1 |
Mike Starr | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:34am | 1 |