LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 14, 2024
Innisfail, AB

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Isaiah Asefaw Edmonton, AB Boys 8U 14 3:44pm 1
Jordy Bain Edmonton, AB Boys 8U 14 3:44pm 1
Blu Berglund Sylvan Lake, AB Boys 11-12 1 2:00pm 1
Mika Bhamra Calgary, AB Boys 8U 14 3:44pm 1
Jacob Brunette Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 2 2:08pm 1
Oliver Chalmers Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 9 3:04pm 1
Carter Davies Calgary, AB Boys 8U 13 3:36pm 1
Ava Deschamps Calgary, AB Girls 8U 12 3:28pm 1
Daylen Deschamps Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 8 2:56pm 1
Morgan Farmer Red Deer County , AB Boys 9-10 10 3:12pm 1
Brodie Forrest Drayton Valley, AB Boys 11-12 2 2:08pm 1
Asher Gardner Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 1 2:00pm 1
Mia He Edmonton, AB Girls 9-10 11 3:20pm 1
Judah Hornstein Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 1 2:00pm 1
Rylan Hryhirchuk Irma, AB Boys 9-10 6 2:40pm 1
Maelle Kopitar Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 4 2:24pm 1
Wyatt Lazic Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 10 3:12pm 1
Ain Lee Sylvan Lake, AB Girls 9-10 11 3:20pm 1
Austin Ma Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 9 3:04pm 1
Carter Martin Millet , AB Boys 11-12 2 2:08pm 1
Elliott Miller High River, AB Boys 9-10 7 2:48pm 1
Logan Nguyen Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 5 2:32pm 1
Leighton Nguyen Calgary, AB Girls 9-10 11 3:20pm 1
Henry Pawluk Edmonton, AB Boys 9-10 6 2:40pm 1
Kolton Phillips Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 8 2:56pm 1
Sydney Preston Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 4 2:24pm 1
Jaxon Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Boys 11-12 3 2:16pm 1
Charlie Ross Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 9 3:04pm 1
Leo Schiffner Salmon Arm, BC Boys 9-10 10 3:12pm 1
Shane Sky Foothills, AB Boys 9-10 8 2:56pm 1
Austin Sundquist Calgary, AB Boys 8U 13 3:36pm 1
Brooke Sundquist Calgary, AB Girls 9-10 11 3:20pm 1
Niko Tran Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 3 2:16pm 1
Morgan Tucnik Calgary, AB Girls 9-10 12 3:28pm 1
Sutton Ulmer Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 7 2:48pm 1
Sedona Weitz Foothills M.D., AB Girls 11-12 5 2:32pm 1
Sascha Werestiuk Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 7 2:48pm 1
Jix Whitton Rocky Mountain House, AB Boys 9-10 6 2:40pm 1
Nixen Wilkes Drayton Valley, AB Boys 11-12 3 2:16pm 1
Jenaya Wilkes Drayton Valley, AB Girls 9-10 12 3:28pm 1
Mason Wilkes Drayton Valley, AB Boys 8U 13 3:36pm 1
Krystina Wytrykush Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 5 2:32pm 1
Tricia Zeng Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 4 2:24pm 1