LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 13-14, 2024
Waterloo, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Fraser Allen Elmira , ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Liam Ampil Brampton, ON Bantam Boys 25 2:36pm 1
Carter Banton Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 21 2:00pm 1
Everett Bartman Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:21pm 1
Riley Bauer Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Sam Boateng Ajax, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Ryan Boone Kitchener , ON Juvenile Boys 19 1:42pm 1
Mirela Boras Burlington , ON U15 Girls 30 3:21pm 1
Austin Brianka Omemee , ON Junior Boys 8 12:03pm 1
Andrew Burciul Thorold, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:51pm 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Juvenile Boys 23 2:18pm 1
Alexis Card Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 31 3:30pm 1
Grayson Carter Newton, ON Juvenile Boys 17 1:24pm 1
Justin Chen Markham, ON Junior Boys 3 11:18am 1
Grayson Clarke Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Trent Clarke Vineland , ON Juvenile Boys 21 2:00pm 1
Colin Coates Listowel, ON Bantam Boys 25 2:36pm 1
Orlando Couto Etobicoke, ON Junior Boys 4 11:27am 1
Carter Crane Conestogo, ON Bantam Boys 24 2:27pm 1
Marcus D'Aguilar Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 19 1:42pm 1
Mati DePodesta Campbellville, ON Junior Boys 1 11:00am 1
Carson Devries Kitchener, ON Junior Boys 5 11:36am 1
Blake Dueck Elmira, ON Junior Boys 6 11:45am 1
Michael Ewart Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:51pm 1
Nathan Fehr Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 1 11:00am 1
Finn Foster Brantford, ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Kris Gopisetty Mississauga , ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:51pm 1
Matthew Gray Beamsville, ON Juvenile Boys 21 2:00pm 1
Haiden Green Thornbury, ON Junior Boys 7 11:54am 1
Daman Grevers Woodstock, ON Juvenile Boys 22 2:09pm 1
Emily Haldenby Hamilton, ON 15-19 Girls 28 3:03pm 1
Evan Hall Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 22 2:09pm 1
Kolton Halliday Baden, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:21pm 1
Mason Hamilton PLATTSVILLE, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Aaron Howell Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 25 2:36pm 1
Hudson Kelahear Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Grace (HyunYi) Kim Burlington, ON U15 Girls 30 3:21pm 1
Gerry Kou Markham, ON Peewee Boys 32 3:39pm 1
Drew Kovacs Jasper, AB Juvenile Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Joey Kuschei Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:30pm 1
Audrina Lau Toronto, ON U15 Girls 30 3:21pm 1
Yebeen Lee Oakville, ON U15 Girls 31 3:30pm 1
Seoho Lee Oakville, ON Junior Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Jayden Leung Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
Oscar Lin Markham, ON Bantam Boys 27 2:54pm 1
Ziqing (Judy) Lin Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 29 3:12pm 1
Royce Lin Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Daniel Masewich Puslinch, ON Bantam Boys 24 2:27pm 1
Beckett Mazereeuw Oakville , ON Juvenile Boys 15 1:06pm 1
Eddie McDonald Elora, ON Junior Boys 5 11:36am 1
Mark McLeod Guelph, ON Junior Boys 8 12:03pm 1
Jett Metaxas Stoney Creek, ON Juvenile Boys 23 2:18pm 1
Isaac Miller Stoney Creek, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:30pm 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Joshua Moro Guelph, ON Junior Boys 6 11:45am 1
Kael Mosburger Baden, ON Juvenile Boys 19 1:42pm 1
Mason Muller Guelph, ON Junior Boys 2 11:09am 1
Jack Myles Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:21pm 1
Kaden Najarali Vaughan, ON Junior Boys 4 11:27am 1
Kian Oelofse Fonthill, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Luke Readings London, ON Junior Boys 4 11:27am 1
Jack Reistetter Milton, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:30pm 1
Kiran Rideout Toronto, ON Junior Boys 2 11:09am 1
Jack Rigby Kitchener , ON Bantam Boys 26 2:45pm 1
Max Roppel Kincardine , ON Bantam Boys 24 2:27pm 1
Matthew Saiolla Oakville, ON Junior Boys 6 11:45am 1
Noah Sarno Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
Gloria Shen Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 29 3:12pm 1
Spencer Shropshire Ramara, ON Juvenile Boys 23 2:18pm 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Junior Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Danica Suckert Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 28 3:03pm 1
Max Sue Markham, ON Peewee Boys 32 3:39pm 1
Luke Tataryn Peterborough, ON Junior Boys 5 11:36am 1
Jadelina Tep-Chhun St. Thomas, ON 15-19 Girls 29 3:12pm 1
Sam Theissler Barrie, ON Junior Boys 7 11:54am 1
Krisline Truong Mississauga , ON U15 Girls 31 3:30pm 1
Darren Truong Mississauga , ON Juvenile Boys 17 1:24pm 1
Thomas Tsepelis Whitby, ON Bantam Boys 27 2:54pm 1
Brennan Turner Fenwick, ON Bantam Boys 27 2:54pm 1
William Van Dyk Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 17 1:24pm 1
Jack Vitiello St. Catherines, ON Bantam Boys 26 2:45pm 1
Evan Vogel CAMBRIDGE, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Junior Boys 3 11:18am 1
Eric Wen Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 22 2:09pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Junior Boys 7 11:54am 1
Nathan Wolfkamp St Marys, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:15pm 1
Colin Wright London, ON Junior Boys 3 11:18am 1
Quinn Xayavong Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:39pm 1
Tyler Young Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:33pm 1
Cam Zanier Etobicoke, ON Junior Boys 9 12:12pm 1
Dustin Zhao Maple, ON Bantam Boys 26 2:45pm 1