LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 15-16, 2024
Toronto, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Liam Ampil Brampton, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:39pm 1
Jaiden Brown Newcastle, ON Junior Boys 28 1:57pm 10
Rainer Bulau Aurora , ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:03pm 10
Andrew Burciul Thorold, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:36pm 10
Brayden Cameron Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:27pm 10
Kiana Chen North York, ON 15-19 Girls 11 12:45pm 1
Ryan T Chen North York, ON Junior Boys 26 1:48pm 10
Grayson Clarke Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:36pm 10
Milana Cunha Woodbridge, ON U15 Girls 3 12:09pm 1
Julian De Abreu Toronto, ON Junior Boys 22 1:30pm 10
Nic De Wet Oakville, ON Junior Boys 22 1:30pm 10
Nate Ditto St. Catharines, ON Junior Boys 26 1:48pm 10
Thomson Doucet Scarborough, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:21pm 1
Cooper Eisen North York, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:48pm 1
Finn Foster Brantford, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:54pm 10
Lucas Gatten Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:09pm 10
Sammy Giacomelli Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:45pm 10
Grady Gouett Meaford, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:21pm 1
Sadiq Habib Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 28 1:57pm 10
William Hercun Willow Beach, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:21pm 1
Matthew Hitchcock St Catharines, ON Junior Boys 22 1:30pm 10
Blake Houston Ashburn, ON Junior Boys 24 1:39pm 10
Emma Hsiung Markham, ON U15 Girls 5 12:18pm 1
Michael Jeffery Whitby, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:30pm 1
Viggo Juulsgaard Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:12pm 10
Siddharth Kaja Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:54pm 10
Grace (HyunYi) Kim Burlington, ON U15 Girls 7 12:27pm 1
Lev Klein Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:18pm 10
Gerry Kou Markham, ON Peewee Boys 15 1:03pm 1
Ethan Lange Brantford , ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:12pm 10
Zach Lederer Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 27 1:57pm 1
Yebeen Lee Oakville, ON U15 Girls 5 12:18pm 1
Seoho Lee Oakville, ON Junior Boys 24 1:39pm 10
Yuanchun Li Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:12pm 1
Stella Lim Toronto, ON U15 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Ziqing (Judy) Lin Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 11 12:45pm 1
Chi-Shen Lin Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 15 1:03pm 1
Qianyao Liu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 5 12:18pm 1
Evelyn Ma Markham, ON U15 Girls 7 12:27pm 1
Sam Macintyre Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:09pm 10
Zack MacMillan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 28 1:57pm 10
Grace Mayer Cobourg , ON 15-19 Girls 11 12:45pm 1
Beckett Mazereeuw Oakville , ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:12pm 10
Ryan Mehra Scarborough, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:45pm 10
Cash Mendell Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:12pm 1
Jett Metaxas Stoney Creek, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:21pm 10
Colt Miller Newmarket, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:12pm 1
Isaac Miller Stoney Creek, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:09pm 10
Mason Moorhead Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:21pm 10
Kaden Najarali Vaughan, ON Junior Boys 24 1:39pm 10
Jackson O'Sullivan Peterborough, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:39pm 1
Lauren Perron Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:36pm 1
Oliver Pitre Kincardine, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:45pm 10
Kiran Rideout Toronto, ON Junior Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Jack Rigby Kitchener , ON Bantam Boys 21 1:30pm 1
Matthew Saiolla Oakville, ON Junior Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Leo Savio Welland, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:21pm 10
Cabot Sceeles Richmond Hill , ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:27pm 10
Tyler Shum Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:54pm 10
Hudson Smith Whitby , ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:18pm 10
Henry St.Amand Brantford , ON Bantam Boys 25 1:48pm 1
Sienna Stajduhar Guelph, ON 15-19 Girls 1 12:00pm 1
Danica Suckert Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 3 12:09pm 1
Max Sue Markham, ON Peewee Boys 15 1:03pm 1
Olivia Tartaro Windsor, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:36pm 1
Jack Thomson Clarksburg , ON Bantam Boys 23 1:39pm 1
Ethan Tran East York, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:03pm 10
Darren Truong Mississauga , ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:18pm 10
Krisline Truong Mississauga , ON U15 Girls 7 12:27pm 1
Brennan Turner Fenwick, ON Bantam Boys 27 1:57pm 1
Mason Vetter Guelph, ON Junior Boys 26 1:48pm 10
Jack Vitiello St. Catherines, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:30pm 1
Aiden Wahbi Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:36pm 10
Josh Wang North York, ON Bantam Boys 27 1:57pm 1
Philip Wang Markham, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:48pm 1
Bruce Wang Markham , ON Peewee Boys 13 12:54pm 1
Annie Wang Newmarket, ON U15 Girls 3 12:09pm 1
Jack Wessinger Alpharetta, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:27pm 10
Daniel Wu North York , ON Peewee Boys 13 12:54pm 1
Simon (Shimeng) Yang Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 2 12:00pm 10
Tyler Young Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:03pm 10
Ivy Zhao Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:36pm 1