LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 11-12, 2024
Pitt Meadows, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Lucas Badger Penticton, BC Junior Boys 5 12:08pm 1
Jason Bae Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 18 2:05pm 1
Aaron Che Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 20 2:23pm 1
Ivan Chen Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 17 1:56pm 1
Esther Cheon Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 12 1:11pm 1
Katie Chhem Delta, BC 15-19 Girls 11 1:02pm 1
Louis Chun Port Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 5 12:08pm 1
Chelsea Chun Coquitlam , BC 15-19 Girls 13 1:20pm 1
James Coxford Langley, BC Junior Boys 2 11:41am 1
Kyle Dale Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 6 12:17pm 1
Janav Darar Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 4 11:59am 1
Finley Dober Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:53pm 1
Ryan Douet Port Moody, BC Junior Boys 2 11:41am 1
Troy Gadalla Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:53pm 1
Luke Gamley North Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 1 11:32am 1
Maya Gidda Abbotsford, BC 15-19 Girls 11 1:02pm 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Junior Boys 3 11:50am 1
Aaron Greene Mission, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:26pm 1
Jenny Guo West Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 13 1:20pm 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Junior Boys 3 11:50am 1
Jayden Ho Vancouver , BC Junior Boys 2 11:41am 1
Andrew Hou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 19 2:14pm 1
Ray Jia Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:35pm 1
Jack Jin Port Moody, BC Bantam Boys 18 2:05pm 1
Darwyn Kormany Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 12 1:11pm 1
Samuel Kurytnik Nanaimo, BC Junior Boys 6 12:17pm 1
Manny Lalh Nanaimo, BC Junior Boys 4 11:59am 1
Irene Lee North Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 11 1:02pm 1
Terry Lee Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:35pm 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:53pm 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:35pm 1
Kevin Li West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:26pm 1
Olina Ziqian Liang Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:38pm 1
Lucas Lin West Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 18 2:05pm 1
Tiger Yuanjun Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 20 2:23pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Junior Boys 5 12:08pm 1
Nancy Liu Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:38pm 1
Yunhan Liu Surrey, BC U15 Girls 14 1:29pm 1
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 20 2:23pm 1
Oakley Mayner Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 4 11:59am 1
Jackson Meneghin Surrey, BC Junior Boys 3 11:50am 1
Eric Niu West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:35pm 1
Dylan Pandher Delta, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:56pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:53pm 1
Kaden Phan Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 19 2:14pm 1
Emily Shi Richmond, BC U15 Girls 13 1:20pm 1
Luke Silvernagle Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 3 11:50am 1
Freya Song Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 12 1:11pm 1
Charlotte Tam Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 14 1:29pm 1
Jingsong Tang Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:26pm 1
Zhenxi Tao Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:47pm 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 19 2:14pm 1
Lucas Vizzutti Powell River, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:47pm 1
Matthew Wang Richmond, BC Peewee Boys 1 11:32am 1
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 1 11:32am 1
Ruohan Grace Wang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 11 1:02pm 1
Mandi Wang Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:38pm 1
Anthony Whiting North Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:44pm 1
David Chaofan Wu Richmond, BC Peewee Boys 1 11:32am 1
Anna Wu Victoria , BC U15 Girls 14 1:29pm 1
William Xia Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:44pm 1
Jonathon Xia Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 19 2:14pm 1
Bihan(Bella) Yang Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 14 1:29pm 1
Aaron Yin Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:26pm 1
Jason Yu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:56pm 1
Oscar Yu West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:44pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:44pm 1
Thomas Zhang Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 6 12:17pm 1
BoSheng (Dylan) Zhang Tsawwassen, BC Bantam Boys 20 2:23pm 1
April Zhang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 12 1:11pm 1
Cynthia (Kexin) Zhang Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:38pm 1
Boyu Zhang Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 16 1:47pm 1
Karrisa Zhao West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 13 1:20pm 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 18 2:05pm 1
David Zhou Vancouver , BC Junior Boys 5 12:08pm 1
George (JiaYu) Zhou Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 4 11:59am 1