May 13, 2023
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Hannah Adeleye | Langley , BC | Girls 8U | 27 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Elysia Bains | Delta, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Vala Balazadeh | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 11:51am | 1 |
Sasha Bardina | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Lucas Che | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 24 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Max (Yuxuan) Chen | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Youxian Chen | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 26 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 11:51am | 1 |
Chloe Chu | Delta, BC | Girls 9-10 | 21 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Shuheng Chu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:33am | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Winston Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 24 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:06am | 1 |
Ben Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 25 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Luke Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Ryan Gibbens | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:15am | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Luca Glasner | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 25 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:06am | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:42am | 1 |
Velvet Haynes | Kelowna , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 24 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Henry Jiang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Ethan Jiang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 24 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Kaiwen Jiang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jiyul Kang | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Nagyeol Kang | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:42am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Allen Kong | West Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:24am | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Ding-Yu Lee | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 20 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 2:15pm | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:06am | 1 |
Owen Liu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Antus Luo | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Aiden Luo | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Avery McAbee | Mission, BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Rory McAbee | Mission, BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Shaan Nagra | Abbotsford , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 11:51am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Edward Peng | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 11:51am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:15am | 1 |
Zhongjun Daniel Qi | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 26 | 2:51pm | 1 |
James (Chenrui) Qiu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Leo Schiffner | Salmon Arm, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 20 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Louis Sheng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Akaash Singh | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:24am | 1 |
Stella Sun | White Rock , BC | Girls 8U | 27 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Jiho Sung | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jerry Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Timothy Tong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Mason Yuyuan Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Ruohan Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 12:27pm | 1 |
January Wang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Zirui (Felix) Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Ryan Wang | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:33am | 1 |
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:33am | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 21 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Eric Wu | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 25 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Bruce Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 25 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:24am | 1 |
Bella (Bihan) Yang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 12:09pm | 1 |
John Yoo | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:24am | 1 |
Claire Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:15am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Alvin Zhang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Justin Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 1:39pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:42am | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 21 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 20 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Aaron Zhao | Surrey , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 26 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Theo Zhou | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 27 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:42am | 1 |
Haojun (Kevin) Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |