June 10-11, 2023
Petersburg, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Gracie Vescan | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Alissa Lawrence | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Evelyn Ma | Markham, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Olivea Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Zhana Navato | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Francesca Ampil | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Ryan Smith | Belmont, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:09am | 1 |
Harrison Jones | Bracebridge, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:09am | 1 |
Jack Wood | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:09am | 1 |
Mia Truong | Kitchener , ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:09am | 10 |
Julia Alexander-Carew | Oakville , ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:09am | 10 |
Ela Jones | Kincardine , ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:09am | 10 |
Erik Elliott | Mount Pleasant, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:18am | 1 |
Gabe Tovell | Campbellville, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:18am | 1 |
Matthew Wood | Ayr, ON | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jadon Brown | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:18am | 10 |
Beckett Mazereeuw | Oakville , ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:18am | 10 |
Cooper Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:18am | 10 |
Sachin Swaminath | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:27am | 1 |
Connor Campbell | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:27am | 1 |
Will Burleigh | Grimsby, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:27am | 1 |
Priyen Jobanputra | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:27am | 10 |
Tianwei Jiang | Niagara-On-The- Lake, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:27am | 10 |
Ethan Fluit | Breslau, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:27am | 10 |
John Kingdon | Grimsby, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:36am | 1 |
Mark McLeod | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:36am | 1 |
William Dai | Richmond Hill, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 11:36am | 1 |
Justin Jansen | Puslinch, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:36am | 10 |
Mati DePodesta | Campbellville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:36am | 10 |
Jacob Nadeau | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:36am | 10 |
Ben De Castro | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:45am | 1 |
Tyson Roth | Elmira, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:45am | 1 |
AJ Shaw-McMahon | Conestogo, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:45am | 1 |
Simon Moir | London, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:45am | 1 |
Kaden Najarali | Vaughan, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:45am | 10 |
Alec Linton | Niagara Falls, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:45am | 10 |
Seoho Lee | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:45am | 10 |
Tom Burgess | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:54am | 1 |
Kolton Halliday | Baden, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:54am | 1 |
Waseem Badran | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:54am | 1 |
Nolan Butler | Caledon, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 10 |
Mason Moorhead | Etobicoke, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 10 |
Haiden Green | Thornbury, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 10 |
Rohan Jobanputra | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
William Tomaz | Oakvillie, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Hunter Zigelstein | Maple, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Ethan Turner | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 10 |
Max Rudy | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 10 |
Logan Woodiwiss | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 10 |
Kieran Small | Uxbridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Joey Kuschei | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Cal McQuillin | Kincardine , ON | Bantam Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Nate Ditto | St. Catharines, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:12pm | 10 |
Keagan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:12pm | 10 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:12pm | 10 |
Max Roppel | Kincardine , ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Jack Elliott | Kincardine, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Parker MacMillan | Tottenham, ON | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Michael Ewart | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:21pm | 10 |
Cameron Wanlin | Komoka, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:21pm | 10 |
Zack MacMillan | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:21pm | 10 |
Fraser Allen | Elmira , ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Royce Lin | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Callum McDonald | Mount Forest, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Aiden Pavey | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Joshua Moro | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Ryan Boone | Kitchener , ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Austin Reid | East Garafraxa, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Daman Grevers | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Aiden Goias | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 12:39pm | 10 |
Michael Martel | Fonthill , ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 12:39pm | 10 |
Jameson Staab | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 12:39pm | 10 |
John Yang | North York, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Grayson Carter | Newton, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Oscar Lin | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Cole Thompson | Beamsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 12:48pm | 10 |
Riley Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 12:48pm | 10 |
Andrew Burciul | Thorold, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 12:48pm | 10 |
Ben Julie | Fenwick, ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Marcus D'Aguilar | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Matthew Gray | Beamsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Trent Clarke | Vineland , ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Carter Banton | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 12:57pm | 10 |
Tristan Zhang | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 12:57pm | 10 |
Jaiden Brown | Newcastle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 12:57pm | 10 |
Liam Ampil | Brampton, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Hunter Burke | Charlottetown, PE | Peewee Boys | 29 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Nathan Dai | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Luke Readings | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:06pm | 10 |
Adley Abols | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:06pm | 10 |
Robert (Cooper) Joyce | Etobicoke, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:06pm | 10 |
Carl-Hanns Arndt | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:06pm | 10 |