May 6-7, 2023
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Payton Bailey | Brandon, MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Olivia Johnson | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 1 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Bella Lan | Winnipeg , MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Cianna Law | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 1:38pm | 1 |
India Young | Carman, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Addison Kartusch | Winnipeg , MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Keira Krahn | Carman, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Payton Oakden | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Xavier Delaquis | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Forrest Wiebe | MacGregor, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:53pm | 1 |
Austin Tutkaluk | Brandon , MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Owen Conrad | Winnipeg , MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Grant Secord | La Salle, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Lance Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:53pm | 1 |
Ryder St.Laurent | Île Des Chênes, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Finn Kydd | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Aris Mercury | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Ryan Johnson | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Paul Cholakis | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Hudson Hunnie | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Chase Bortoluzzi | Beausejour, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Luka Hanson | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Hunter Oakden | Brandon, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Archer Klimczak-Elves | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Emerson Kollinger | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Carson Chapman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Hunter MacLean | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Brady Comaskey | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Xiaoniu Yi | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Lucas Semenchuk | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Gavin Carver | La Salle, MB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Ty Brewster | Steinbach, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Gurshaan Sidhu | Winnipeg , MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Payne Wood | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Joshua Lodge | Niverville, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:53pm | 1 |
Jackson Delaurier | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Liam Comaskey | Oakbank, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Ryden Bragg | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Adam Blair | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Ben Sparling | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:53pm | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Ryder Chabot | Steinbach, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:53pm | 1 |
Terence Rafferty | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Kasen Mateychuk | Dominion City, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 3:08pm | 1 |
Ulrich Moller | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 3:30pm | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Lorien Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 3:23pm | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Jacob Taweel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 3:30pm | 1 |
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Ethan Anderson | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 3:23pm | 1 |
Zachary Hamilton | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 3:38pm | 1 |
Ryland Chapiel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 3:23pm | 1 |
Ty King | Stonewall, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 3:30pm | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Daniel Desilets | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 3:38pm | 1 |
Chase Janas | Oakbank, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 3:38pm | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 3:53pm | 1 |
Feanor Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |