July 25-26, 2023
Invermere, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Chase Strang | Airdrie, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:00am | 7B |
Jadan Patel | Airdrie , AB | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:00am | 18A |
Carter Nelson | Avonlea, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 7A |
Charles Greaves | Banff , AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 11B |
Jordan Clancy | Bragg Creek, AB | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:00am | 17A |
Ethan Horvath | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 10A |
Jordan Harvey | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:00am | 2B |
Thomas Jacobsen | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 10A |
Cohen Laviolette | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:00am | 9B |
Jadyn Gracie | Calgary , AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 9:00am | 3A |
Kole Myhra | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:00am | 9A |
Zaiden Dennis | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:00am | 12A |
Jake Gococo | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:00am | 9A |
Luca Marengo | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 5B |
Zach Lehmann | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 9:00am | 12B |
Colin Doherty | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:00am | 14A |
Tyler Hennessy | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:00am | 6A |
Nolan McKay | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 10A |
Kelan Dhanani | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:00am | 11A |
Nolan Torhjelm | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:00am | 12A |
Christopher Colberg | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:00am | 16A |
Owen Borggard | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:00am | 8A |
Brett Jones | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:00am | 18A |
Cole Phillips | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:00am | 15A |
Lucas Horvath | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:00am | 4A |
Jeremy Hart | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:00am | 17B |
Joseph Wilson | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 7A |
Adam Reed | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:00am | 15B |
Colleen Macdonald | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:00am | 2A |
Olivia Johnson | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 4 | 9:00am | 3A |
Kyle Nasim | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:00am | 15A |
Carter Woodward | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 5B |
Tristyn Anderson | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1A |
Ryan Johnson | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:00am | 5A |
Ronan Steel | Canmore, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:00am | 15B |
Tristan Dotchin | Canmore, AB | Junior Boys | 26 | 9:00am | 18A |
Cody Schatzmann | Canmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:00am | 9A |
Grant Simson | Canmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:00am | 5A |
Rien Solodan | Canmore, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:00am | 2B |
Colton Stadnyk | Canmore, AB | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:00am | 15A |
Taryn Sanderson | Champion, AB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:00am | 2A |
David Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 9:00am | 15A |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:00am | 16A |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:00am | 13A |
Aubrie Shapkin | Cochrane, AB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:00am | 2A |
Cade Farrow | Cochrane , AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:00am | 12A |
Declan Abrahams | Cochrane, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:00am | 14A |
Mike Bosanko | Cochrane , AB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 5B |
Jake Blankley | Coldstream, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:00am | 11A |
Ian Bavis | Dead Man's Flats, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:00am | 8A |
Dylan Pandher | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 9:00am | 4A |
Kenny Taylor | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:00am | 17B |
Becker Gilewich | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:00am | 13A |
Emma Liu | Edmonton, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:00am | 2B |
Brayden Dachwitz | Edmonton , AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 7A |
Ryan Garbutt | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 25 | 9:00am | 17B |
Danika Horcica | Edmonton, AB | U15 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1A |
Solomon Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:00am | 7B |
Josiah Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:00am | 17A |
Brae Rogalczyk | Innisfail, AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 11B |
Coulter Henyecz | Invermere, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:00am | 8A |
Luke Schaal | Invermere, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:00am | 16A |
Kailie Matthews | Kelowna, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1A |
Claire Pasenau | Kelowna , BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 9:00am | 3A |
Henry Sutherland | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:00am | 11A |
Kolton Matthews | Kelowna, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 9:00am | 4A |
Stefan Wojdanski | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 9:00am | 16A |
Kingsley Duong | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:00am | 9B |
Callum Sutton-Macmillan | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 9:00am | 10A |
Jackson Wesley | Lethbridge, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:00am | 11A |
Owen Bruins | Medicine Hat, AB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 9:00am | 12B |
Griffin Wanhella | Nelson, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:00am | 8A |
Bodey Billehaug | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:00am | 14A |
Dekin Benson | Pinelake, AB | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:00am | 14A |
David Gonzalez | Quesnel, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 7A |
Bennett Love | Red Deer, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:00am | 7B |
Sydney Korbyl | Red Deer County, AB | U15 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1A |
Ethan Korbyl | Red Deer County, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:00am | 15B |
Luke Traverse | Revelstoke, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:00am | 5A |
Connor Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:00am | 17A |
Jackson Fabris | Rocky View County, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:00am | 6A |
Liam Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:00am | 12A |
Brady Wagner | Sherwood Park, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:00am | 6A |
Peter Hlushak | Spruce Grove, AB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 9:00am | 12B |
Ethan Berardocco | St. Albert, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:00am | 9A |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:00am | 13A |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 5B |
Evan Lambert | Strathmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:00am | 9B |
Brady Durkin | Sylvan Lake, AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 11B |
Cohen Stebbings | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 11B |
William Erickson | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:00am | 9B |
Kole Keenas | Wheatland County, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:00am | 15B |