June 28, 2022
Cambridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Lily Alcock | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 11:28am | 1 |
Viraj Anand | Mississauga, ON | Boys 8U | 2 | 11:04am | 1 |
Regan Andrusyk | Hamilton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 4 | 11:20am | 1 |
Waseem Badran | Toronto, ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Mirela Boras | Burlington , ON | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 11:20am | 1 |
Matea Boras | Burlington, ON | Girls 8U | 3 | 11:12am | 1 |
Sahkhi Kaur Braich | Milton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 4 | 11:20am | 1 |
Tessa Brodie | Clarksburg, ON | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 11:28am | 1 |
Miller Brodie | Clarksburg, ON | Girls 8U | 3 | 11:12am | 1 |
William Chen | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Adam DiBernardo | Scarborough , ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 11:36am | 1 |
Thomson Doucet | Scarborough, ON | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Harrison Doucet | Scarborough, ON | Boys 8U | 1 | 10:56am | 1 |
Cooper Eisen | North York, ON | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Antonio Fortuna | Kleinburg , ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Blaire Francis | Bracebridge, ON | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 11:28am | 1 |
Cristiano Gatto | Ancaster, ON | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:52am | 1 |
Caleb Kennedy | Kitchener, ON | Boys 8U | 1 | 10:56am | 1 |
Clark Kirkham | Shelburne, ON | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:44am | 1 |
James Krula | Mississauga, ON | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ruicheng Liang | Oakville, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Rosalynn Liu | Toronto, ON | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 11:28am | 1 |
Weijian Lu | Markham, ON | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:52am | 1 |
Aiden Ly | Richmondhill, ON | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:44am | 1 |
Kingston MacPherson | Aurora, ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 11:36am | 1 |
Bentley McNamara | Woodstock, ON | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:52am | 1 |
Isaiah Nituda | Thornhill, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Eli Perng | St Davids, ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 11:36am | 1 |
Austin Reid | East Garafraxa, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Jackson Stevenson | London , ON | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:52am | 1 |
Ethan Tan | Oakville , ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 12:08pm | 1 |
William Tomaz | Oakvillie, ON | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Jasper Tsai | Thornhill , ON | Boys 8U | 2 | 11:04am | 1 |
Bruce Wang | Markham , ON | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 11:36am | 1 |
Philip Wang | Markham, ON | Boys 11-12 | 10 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Kaia Wong | Markham, ON | Girls 11-12 | 4 | 11:20am | 1 |
Ezekiel Wong | Markham, ON | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:44am | 1 |