August 13, 2022
Waskesiu, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Miranda Merriman | La Ronge , SK | Girls 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Ciara Carr | La Ronge, SK | Girls 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Arwen Mosher | Saskatoon , SK | Girls 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Alyxa Melsted | Wynyard, SK | Girls 9-10 | 2 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Erika Wurst | Saskatoon, SK | Girls 9-10 | 2 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Caydin Karst | Assiniboia , SK | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Tylan Wallin | Humboldt, SK | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Ayden Melsted | Wynyard, SK | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Ryder Bourassa | Saskatoon , SK | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Max Gehl | Swift Current, SK | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Jacob Samatchai | North Battleford, SK | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Roman Shynkaruk | Regina, SK | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Eric Kovacs | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Ty Nochowny | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Henry Silver | North Battleford, SK | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Jagger Holcomb | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Jett Prpich | Kenaston, SK | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Thomas Pilon | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Dalton Stephens | Craik, SK | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Payton Folliott | Moose Jaw , SK | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Adam Stepaniuk | George Town, Grand Cayman, XX | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Dylan Dreaver | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:56pm | 1 |
Sullivan Danberg | Melfort, SK | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:56pm | 1 |
Emmett McDougall | Prince Albert, SK | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:56pm | 1 |
Kipton Fenrich | Saskatoon , SK | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Keaton Kreklewich | Melville, SK | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Liam Jalbert | Warman, SK | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Cohen Bridge | Corman Park, SK | Boys 8U | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Samuel Danberg | Melfort, SK | Boys 8U | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Beau Tremblay | Humbolt, SK | Boys 8U | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Hudson Deibert | Regina, SK | Boys 8U | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Cameron Fiddler | Prince Albert, SK | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Caleb O'Brien | Melville, SK | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Jackson Orr | Corman Park , SK | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Raiden Rothenburger | Prince Albert, SK | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |