LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 26, 2022
Olds, AB

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Elle Banister Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 8 2:33pm 1
Nathaniel Burrows Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 13 3:18pm 1
Jaxon Cater Calgary, AB Boys 8U 2 1:39pm 1
Kirin Chan Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 6 2:15pm 1
Raylee Denton Red Deer, AB Girls 11-12 8 2:33pm 1
LukeChai Edge Stony Plain, AB Boys 11-12 9 2:42pm 1
Jake Fairey Edmonton, AB Boys 11-12 12 3:09pm 1
Emily Joy Calgary, AB Girls 8U 1 1:30pm 1
Kaitlyn Joy Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 7 2:24pm 1
Sydney Korbyl Red Deer County, AB Girls 11-12 7 2:24pm 1
Shylee Kostiuk Spruce Grove, AB Girls 11-12 8 2:33pm 1
Eric Kovacs Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 13 3:18pm 1
Ain Lee Sylvan Lake, AB Girls 8U 1 1:30pm 1
Gavin Lendvay Three Hills, AB Boys 9-10 4 1:57pm 1
Christian Leung Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 10 2:51pm 1
Adam Loeffler Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 12 3:09pm 1
Luke Lordon Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 12 3:09pm 1
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB Boys 11-12 10 2:51pm 1
Lennox Lyneborg Calgary , AB Boys 11-12 11 3:00pm 1
Luke MacDonald Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 10 2:51pm 1
Elliott Miller High River, AB Boys 8U 2 1:39pm 1
Ryan Morihira Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 9 2:42pm 1
Austin Nesbitt Pilot Butte, SK Boys 11-12 12 3:09pm 1
Caroline Niedermier Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 7 2:24pm 1
Gionni Niven Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 5 2:06pm 1
Edwin Park Bentley, AB Boys 9-10 6 2:15pm 1
Ethan Parkinson Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 13 3:18pm 1
Erik Petersen Okotoks, AB Boys 9-10 6 2:15pm 1
Abigail Repchuk Parkland County, AB Girls 11-12 8 2:33pm 1
Jaxon Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Boys 9-10 4 1:57pm 1
Sienna Saunders Calgary, AB Girls 9-10 3 1:48pm 1
Lila Skeates Calgary, AB Girls 8U 1 1:30pm 1
Andrew Skeates Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 11 3:00pm 1
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Boys 11-12 10 2:51pm 1
Niko Tran Calgary, AB Boys 9-10 4 1:57pm 1
Benson White Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 9 2:42pm 1
Judah Wurtz Fort Saskatchewan, AB Boys 11-12 11 3:00pm 1
Tayvn Zdunick Edmonton, AB Girls 9-10 3 1:48pm 1