May 29, 2022
Richmond, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 4:13pm | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 2:43pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 4:22pm | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 4:22pm | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 4:04pm | 1 |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 2:25pm | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 3:46pm | 1 |
Carter Lavers | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 2:25pm | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 3:55pm | 1 |
Vivian Zhao | Port Moody , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 3:46pm | 1 |
Lilian Zhao | Port Moody, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 3:55pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 4:04pm | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 3:37pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 4:13pm | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 3 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Yunhan Liu | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 3:55pm | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 3:37pm | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 2:25pm | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 3 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 3:19pm | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 2:25pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 3:37pm | 1 |
Haojun (Kevin) Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 2:16pm | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 3 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Cassie Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 3:46pm | 1 |
Xiaotong (Doris) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 3:37pm | 1 |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 3:55pm | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Vala Balazadeh | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 3:19pm | 1 |
Aria Murray | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 3:01pm | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 2:43pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 4:13pm | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 2:43pm | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 3:19pm | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 4:22pm | 1 |
Nicole Yu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Bihan(Bella) Yang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 3:01pm | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 4:22pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 4:04pm | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Ryan Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 4:13pm | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 3 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 3:19pm | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 3:01pm | 1 |
Haoyu (Eric) Wang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 4:04pm | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Clara Ding | White Rock, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 3:46pm | 1 |