July 18-19, 2022
Moncton, NB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Hunter Ripley | Amherst , NS | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Jacob Brideau | Bathurst, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Nicholas Colton | Bathurst, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Will Denny | Beaverbank , NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Jack Grinton | Brookfield, NS | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Finn Grinton | Brookfield, NS | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Rylan Sutherland | Brookfield, NS | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Noah Riggs | Burton, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Liam Goguen | Cap-Pele, NB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Brody Breau | Cocagne, NB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Justin Dupuis | Dieppe, NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Mathis Landry | Dieppe, NB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Jacob LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Lucas Melanson | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Miguel Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Noah Brun | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Tommy Chang | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Malik Bourque Vigneault | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Caleb LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Mathieu Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Neve Miller | Dieppe, NB | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Ayden Gaudet | Dieppe , NB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Zach Grenier | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Brandon Casey | Edmundston, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Keegan Eisenhauer | Falmouth, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Jadian Eisenhauer | Falmouth, NS | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Brady Wood | Fredericton , NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Gregor Smith | Fredericton, NB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Aaron Partington | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Mason Hunter | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Max Hay | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Ryan Cook | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Ben Nicholson | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Matthew Brooks | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Liam Fairley | Haneytown , NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Maddox Ramsay | Mactaquac , NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Liam Wheaton | Memramcook, NB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Miguel Duplessis | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Eric Leger | Moncton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Olivier Aucoin | Moncton, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Anthony Cormier | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Carter Lavigne | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Blake Daine | Oromocto, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Chase Burgess | Petitcodiac, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Rachel Steeves | Quispamsis, NB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Jacob Rockwood | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Callum MacLeod | Quispamsis , NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Kehlan Munroe | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Cameron Friars | Quispamsis , NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Braden Ahern | Riverview, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Isaac Brooks | Riverview , NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Tristan Frenette | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Zachary Gaudet | Truro, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Ethan McFadden | Upper Coverdale, NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Matthew Brosens | Waasis, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Blake Wilson | Windsor Junction, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Adam Wilson | Windsor Junction, NS | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Kooper MacKay | Wolfville, NS | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |