May 28-29, 2022
Chester, NS
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Braden Ahern | Riverview, NB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Arlo Anderson | Berwick, NS | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Olivier Aucoin | Moncton, NB | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Miguel Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Julien Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Abbey Baker | Halifax, NS | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Nicolas Bassil | Halifax, NS | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Elliott Bishop | Port Williams, NS | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Lila Bishop | Port Williams, NS | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Matthew Brooks | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Allie Burns | Port Williams, NS | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Jackson Campbell | Centreville , NS | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:03am | 1 |
Alistair Campbell | Upper Canard, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Owen Canavan | Hammonds Plains, NS | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:35am | 1 |
Tommy Chang | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Benjamin Childs | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:19am | 1 |
Miles Chute | Fall River, NS | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:51am | 1 |
Ryan Cook | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:43am | 1 |
Alex Cook | Fredericton, NB | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:11am | 1 |
Mathieu Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:43am | 1 |
Anthony Cormier | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Justin Dupuis | Dieppe, NB | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Keegan Eisenhauer | Falmouth, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Jadian Eisenhauer | Falmouth, NS | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Tristan Frenette | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Cameron Friars | Quispamsis , NB | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:35am | 1 |
Zachary Gaudet | Truro, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Zach Grenier | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:19am | 1 |
Finn Grinton | Brookfield, NS | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Jack Grinton | Brookfield, NS | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Braeden Hammond-Bridges | Kentville, NS | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:51am | 1 |
Max Hay | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:51am | 1 |
Gavin Ives | Middle Sackville, NS | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:35am | 1 |
Noel King | Porters Lake, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Carter Lavigne | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Jacob LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Tristan LeBlanc | Bedford , NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Caleb LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Eric Leger | Moncton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:43am | 1 |
Nathan Li | Greenwich, NS | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:03am | 1 |
Tyler Lirette | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:11am | 1 |
Nathan MacDonald | Fall River, NS | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Kooper MacKay | Wolfville, NS | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Liam Marshall | Port Williams , NS | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Ethan McFadden | Upper Coverdale, NB | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:11am | 1 |
Lucas Melanson | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Neve Miller | Dieppe, NB | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Elliott Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Simon Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Luke Nickerson | Kentville, NS | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Aaron Partington | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Riley Partington | Fredericton, NB | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Mitchell Patterson | Stewiacke, NS | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Jacob Rockwood | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:35am | 1 |
Stephanie Roy | Dieppe, NB | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Harrison Seaman | Kentville, NS | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:19am | 1 |
Jackson Shaw | Greenwhich, NS | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:03am | 1 |
Rylan Sutherland | Brookfield, NS | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Callie Taylor | Quispamsis, NB | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Lee Theriault | Porters Lake, NS | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:51am | 1 |
Abby Wamboldt | Hammonds Plains, NS | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Liam Wheaton | Memramcook, NB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Adam Wilson | Windsor Junction, NS | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:59am | 1 |
Blake Wilson | Windsor Junction, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Zach Woods | Dartmouth, NS | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |