LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 27-28, 2022
Olds, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Colby Adams Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Lorenzo Amendola St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 1 10:00am 1
Angelo Amendola St. Albert, AB Junior Boys 2 10:09am 1
Jayden Arnold Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 22 1:09pm 1
Brayden Arnott Airdrie, AB Juvenile Boys 10 11:21am 1
Ryan Badger Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 11:48am 1
Sebastian Berube Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 11:48am 1
Sydney Bisgrove Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 26 1:45pm 1
Wyatt Bishop Dunmore , AB Junior Boys 6 10:45am 1
Daniel Boyle Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 10 11:21am 1
Jaden Bradshaw Calgary, AB Junior Boys 3 10:18am 1
Belle Brezovski St Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 25 1:36pm 1
Tobias Buffam Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 12:06pm 1
Jade Carter Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 27 1:54pm 1
Jack Chidlaw Calgary, AB Junior Boys 2 10:09am 1
Alexandra Chiew Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 23 1:18pm 1
Beckham Chiew Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 18 12:33pm 1
Jared Code Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 9 11:12am 1
Christopher Colberg Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 11:39am 1
Sam Cook Calgary , AB Bantam Boys 19 12:42pm 1
Emily Cornwall Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 25 1:36pm 1
Evan Couch Spruce Grove, AB Junior Boys 4 10:27am 1
Brynne Davies Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 26 1:45pm 1
Raylee Denton Red Deer, AB U15 Girls 28 2:03pm 1
Sophie Dhaliwal Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 24 1:27pm 1
Kelan Dhanani Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 9 11:12am 1
Tristan Dotchin Canmore, AB Juvenile Boys 14 11:57am 1
Andrew Duiker Springbrook, AB Junior Boys 2 10:09am 1
Brady Durkin Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 20 12:51pm 1
Tom Dyack Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 11:30am 1
Evan Evaskavich Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 19 12:42pm 1
Jackson Fabris Strathmore, AB Bantam Boys 17 12:24pm 1
Cade Farrow Cochrane , AB Bantam Boys 19 12:42pm 1
Ryker Flikinger Rocky Mountain House, AB Junior Boys 6 10:45am 1
Aidan Fong Calgary, AB Junior Boys 6 10:45am 1
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 11:48am 1
Jake Gococo Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 11:39am 1
Jadyn Gracie Calgary , AB 15-19 Girls 24 1:27pm 1
Charles Greaves Banff , AB Bantam Boys 17 12:24pm 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Junior Boys 7 10:54am 1
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 15 12:06pm 1
Eva Hogue Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 26 1:45pm 1
Easton Hopkins Calgary, AB Junior Boys 5 10:36am 1
Tyler Houston Calgary, AB Junior Boys 3 10:18am 1
Corbin Howdle Fort McMurray , AB Bantam Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Junior Boys 7 10:54am 1
Tristan Howes Lethbridge, AB Bantam Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Tessa Ion Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 27 1:54pm 1
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 28 2:03pm 1
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 18 12:33pm 1
Saahil Kaura Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 11:39am 1
Mateo Kern Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 12:06pm 1
Harrison Kiziak Fort Saskatchewan, AB Bantam Boys 18 12:33pm 1
Ethan Korbyl Red Deer County, AB Juvenile Boys 8 11:03am 1
Cameron Lailey Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 17 12:24pm 1
Branden Lailey Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 8 11:03am 1
Cianna Law Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 23 1:18pm 1
Jasmine Lazzari Calgary, AB U15 Girls 28 2:03pm 1
Zach Lehmann Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 11:30am 1
Ben Lehmann Calgary, AB Junior Boys 2 10:09am 1
Scott Levey Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 11:48am 1
Bradley Loewen Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB Peewee Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB U15 Girls 29 2:12pm 1
James McDade Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 3 10:18am 1
Kole Myhra Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 20 12:51pm 1
Massimo Naccarato Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 5 10:36am 1
Jacob Natomagan Sylvan Lake, AB Peewee Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Austin Nesbitt Pilot Butte, SK Peewee Boys 22 1:09pm 1
Edie Nicholson Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 23 1:18pm 1
Connor Olexson Carseland, AB Junior Boys 1 10:00am 1
Eileen Park Red Deer, AB U15 Girls 29 2:12pm 1
Ethan Parkinson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Jadan Patel Airdrie , AB Junior Boys 5 10:36am 1
Cole Phillips Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 11:57am 1
Nathan Piers Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 3 10:18am 1
Danica Pirart Airdrie, AB 15-19 Girls 23 1:18pm 1
Reid Poulsen Calgary, AB Junior Boys 1 10:00am 1
Russell Quinn St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 14 11:57am 1
Blake Reimer Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 5 10:36am 1
Ryder Riedel Didsbury , AB Juvenile Boys 11 11:30am 1
Issac Riep Canmore, AB Bantam Boys 20 12:51pm 1
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Bantam Boys 20 12:51pm 1
River Rommens High River, AB Bantam Boys 18 12:33pm 1
Gabrielle Roznicki Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 24 1:27pm 1
Aastha Savadatti Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 27 1:54pm 1
Avery Shadbolt Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 10 11:21am 1
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB Junior Boys 4 10:27am 1
Casey Sliva Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 17 12:24pm 1
Rien Solodan Canmore, AB 15-19 Girls 24 1:27pm 1
Michael Song Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 14 11:57am 1
Devon Stadnyk Fox Creek, AB Junior Boys 4 10:27am 1
Chase Strang Airdrie, AB Peewee Boys 21 1:00pm 1
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 12:06pm 1
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Peewee Boys 22 1:09pm 1
Erik Torhjelm Calgary , AB Junior Boys 6 10:45am 1
Carla Van Remmen Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 25 1:36pm 1
Trae Verjee Calgary, AB Junior Boys 4 10:27am 1
Cash Verjee Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 8 11:03am 1
Fin Vermette Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 11 11:30am 1
Jack Vicq Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 9 11:12am 1
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB Junior Boys 7 10:54am 1
Jackson Wesley Lethbridge, AB Juvenile Boys 12 11:39am 1
Desmond White Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 11:21am 1
Benson White Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 22 1:09pm 1
Reid Williamson Olds , AB Junior Boys 1 10:00am 1
Carter Woodward Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 19 12:42pm 1
Kohen Yeske Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 9 11:12am 1
Kali Yeske Calgary, AB U15 Girls 29 2:12pm 1