March 12-14, 2022
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Xander Bankes | Rossland, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Noah Barnum | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Willy Bishop | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Emerson Bronsema | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Jayden Bul | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Adam Chan | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:50am | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:50am | 1 |
Aiden Cook | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Rhea Deo | Edmonton, AB | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:20am | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:30am | 1 |
Kingsley Duong | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
James Furber | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Manu Gandhi | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Gavin Giesbrecht | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:20am | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Junwoo Ha | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Tim Hachey | Osoyoos, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:00am | 1 |
Eli Harris | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Zachary Haydamack | Rocky View County, AB | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Gordon (Fuzichu) He | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Logan Hippsley | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:40pm | 1 |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Nik Jaakkola | North Vancouver , BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Amy Minchae Kang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:30am | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:40am | 1 |
Selina Kong | West Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:20am | 1 |
Yeji Kwon | Port Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Lucas Lai | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Hayden Lazeo | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Hyunjun Lee | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Amy Lee | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Harley Liu | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:30am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Lucy Xi Lu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:40am | 1 |
Gabriel Ma | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Sacha Mah | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Khushee Mangat | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:40am | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jude Nicholson | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Max Osten | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:50am | 1 |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Will Queree | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Stephanie Shi | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:40am | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:20am | 1 |
Richard RuoHeng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Henry Sutherland | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jacky Tang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Brooke Tombs | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:50am | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Dimitri Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Christos Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Kevin Wang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
Matthew Wilson | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Trevor Wong | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Markus Wu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Shunkichi Yamamoto | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Julius Yang | Vancouver , BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Jacob Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Martina Yu | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Oscar Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:00am | 1 |
Thomas Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:30am | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:10pm | 1 |