LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

Canada's #1 Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 19-20, 2021
Tsawwassen, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Parker Andrews Fort St. John , BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 14A
Jayden Arnold Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 5 8:00am 17A
Elle Banister Calgary, AB Girls 9-10 17 8:00am 11A
Imran Cavas Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 18B
Aaron Che Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 6 8:00am 17B
Rose Zhiyan Chen Langley, BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 12B
Gordon Chen Port Moody, BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 14A
Ziping Chen Surrey, BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 18A
Cassie Chen Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 13B
Ray Chen Port Moody, BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 18A
Ian Choi Coquitlam, BC Boys 11-12 5 8:00am 17A
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 14B
Ada Dillon Onion Lake, SK Girls 11-12 13 8:00am 13A
Clara Ding White Rock, BC Girls 9-10 18 8:00am 11B
Yujun (Tiger) Du Delta , BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 15B
Kathleen Dunn Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 18 8:00am 11B
Jake Fairey Edmonton, AB Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 14A
Troy Gadalla Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 5 8:00am 17A
Satnam Gill Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 18 8:00am 11B
Oscar Gosgnach Edmonton, AB Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Grace Guan Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 19 8:00am 10A
Jack Guo West Vancouver , BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 14B
Morgan Harvey Calgary, AB Girls 11-12 13 8:00am 13A
Bentley Hoogerdyk Victoria, BC Boys 8U 3 8:00am 18A
Andrew Hou Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 14B
Aliyah Hull Chestermere, AB Girls 11-12 13 8:00am 13A
Michelle Jee Port Coquitlam, BC Girls 9-10 17 8:00am 11A
Kingston Ji Coquitlam , BC Boys 8U 1 8:00am 1A
Hudson Kelahear Etobicoke, ON Boys 11-12 5 8:00am 17A
Sarah Kim Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 12A
Eily Kim Burnaby, BC Girls 8U 20 8:00am 10B
Emma Kim Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 17 8:00am 11A
Harrison Kiziak Fort Saskatchewan, AB Boys 11-12 6 8:00am 17B
Brayden Ko Richmond , BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 15B
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 12B
Arthur Lawson Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Boys 11-12 7 8:00am 16A
Lucy Li Vancouver , BC Girls 8U 21 8:00am 9A
Jody Li Burnaby, BC Girls 8U 20 8:00am 10B
Cici Pou Ieng Liang Richmond, BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 12B
Curtis Liu Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 18B
Tiger Yuanjun Liu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 15A
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Boys 11-12 8 8:00am 16B
Haarjun Lotay Burnaby, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 15A
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB Boys 11-12 8 8:00am 16B
Brody Marsh Kelowna, BC Boys 8U 1 8:00am 1A
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 13B
Jacob Natomagan Sylvan Lake, AB Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 15B
Austin Nesbitt Pilot Butte, SK Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 15A
Avva Nguyen Richmond , BC Girls 9-10 19 8:00am 10A
Hunter Oakden Brandon, MB Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 18B
Grace Odnokon Saskatoon, SK Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 12A
Everett Quewezance Kamloops, BC Boys 8U 1 8:00am 1A
Maisy Shewchuk Winnipeg, MB Girls 8U 21 8:00am 9A
Emily Shi Richmond, BC Girls 9-10 19 8:00am 10A
Shane Sky Foothills, AB Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Chereen Ting Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 13B
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Boys 11-12 6 8:00am 17B
Niko Tran Calgary, AB Boys 8U 3 8:00am 18A
Ari Tür West Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 19 8:00am 10A
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 8 8:00am 16B
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 14B
Sedona Weitz Foothills M.D., AB Girls 8U 21 8:00am 9A
Benson White Calgary, AB Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 18B
Tiger Xie Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 7 8:00am 16A
Jayden Yang Vancouver , BC Boys 8U 2 8:00am 1B
Jason Yu Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 6 8:00am 17B
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 7 8:00am 16A
David Zhang Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 15A
Chloe Zhang Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 18 8:00am 11B
April Zhang Surrey, BC Girls 8U 20 8:00am 10B
Alice Zhang Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 13 8:00am 13A
Olivia Zhang Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 14 8:00am 13B
Lucas Zhang Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 15B
Vivian Zhao Port Moody , BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 12A
Karrisa Zhao West Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 16 8:00am 12B
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 14A
Lilian Zhao Port Moody, BC Girls 11-12 15 8:00am 12A
Laura Zhao Vancouver, BC Girls 8U 21 8:00am 9A
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 7 8:00am 16A
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 8 8:00am 16B