August 30-31, 2021
Fredericton, NB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Carter Lavigne | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 7:50am | 10 |
Kale Kirkbride | Oromocto , NB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:50am | 1 |
Ryan Cook | Fredericton, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 7:50am | 10 |
Liam Fairley | Haneytown , NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 7:50am | 10 |
Blake Daine | Oromocto, NB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:50am | 1 |
Braden Ahern | Riverview, NB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:59am | 10 |
Alex Cook | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:59am | 1 |
Max Hay | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:59am | 1 |
Maddox Ramsay | Mactaquac , NB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:59am | 10 |
Tommy Chang | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:59am | 10 |
Matthew Brosens | Waasis, NB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:59am | 1 |
Kehlan Munroe | Quispamsis, NB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:08am | 1 |
Kyle McClune | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:08am | 10 |
Will Denny | Beaverbank, NS | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:08am | 1 |
Caleb LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:08am | 10 |
Zach Grenier | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:08am | 1 |
Mason Hunter | Fredericton, NB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:08am | 10 |
Lucas Melanson | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:17am | 10 |
Jacob Rockwood | Quispamsis, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:17am | 1 |
Anderson Burns | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:17am | 1 |
Callum MacLeod | Quispamsis , NB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:17am | 10 |
Aaron Partington | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:17am | 1 |
Tristan Frenette | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:17am | 10 |
Nicolas Theriault | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:26am | 10 |
Nicholas Colton | Bathurst, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:26am | 1 |
Jacob LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:26am | 1 |
Ben Nicholson | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 8:26am | 1 |
Justin Roy | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:26am | 10 |
Damien Cormier MassiƩra | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 10 | 8:26am | 10 |
Isaac McLaughlin | Woodstock, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:35am | 1 |
Keegan Miller | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:35am | 10 |
Brady Wood | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:35am | 1 |
Mason Brewster | Bathurst, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:35am | 10 |
Ethan McFadden | Upper Coverdale, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 8:35am | 10 |
Noah Riggs | Burton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 8:35am | 1 |
Miguel Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:44am | 1 |
Alex Smith | Irishtown, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:44am | 10 |
Cole Pender | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:44am | 10 |
Julien Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:44am | 1 |
Jack Bailey | Saint John, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:44am | 10 |
Nicholas Ritchie | Quispamsis , NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:44am | 10 |
Cameron Friars | Quispamsis , NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 8:44am | 1 |
Callie Taylor | Quispamsis, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:53am | 1 |
Riley Partington | Fredericton, NB | U15 Girls | 16 | 8:53am | 10 |
Stephanie Roy | Dieppe, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:53am | 1 |
Addison McClune | Rothesay, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:53am | 1 |
Neve Miller | Dieppe, NB | U15 Girls | 16 | 8:53am | 10 |
Rachel Steeves | Quispamsis, NB | U15 Girls | 16 | 8:53am | 10 |